联赛 赛事时间 状态 主场球队 比分 客场球队 半场 资料
印尼甲西 8-19 15:30 密特拉库卡 0-1 马都拉 0-1  
印尼U20 8-19 15:45 马兰U20 0-1 巴日托U20 0-0  
女东南锦 8-19 16:00 [90]马来西亚女足 4-0 新加坡女足[123] 2-0  
阿尔U21 8-19 16:00 CS康桑汰U21 2-1 USM阿尔及尔U21 1-1  
阿尔U21 8-19 16:00 巴拉特U21 4-1 MC阿尔及尔U21 3-1  
阿尔U21 8-19 16:00 CR比罗达特U21 3-0 玛格拉U21 2-0  
澳维U20 8-19 16:15 [4]金士顿U20 1-2 丹德农市U20[13] 1-1  
阿尔U21 8-19 16:20 卡拜里U21 3-0 比斯克拉U21 2-0  
印尼超 8-19 16:30 [2]印尼军 3-1 斯乐门[5] 2-1  
印尼U20 8-19 16:30 万隆U20 1-2 帕森拉U20 1-1  
印尼U20 8-19 16:30 PSS斯莱曼U20 1-2 巴杨卡拉泗水联U20 1-0  
印尼U20 8-19 16:30 三宝珑U20 4-0 马都拉U20 0-0  
球会友谊 8-19 16:35 玛希隆大学 3-0 特霍布里大学 2-0  
国际友谊 8-19 17:30 印尼U18 5-0 缅甸U18 5-0  
加尔联 8-19 17:30 莫哈末丹 1-1 沙米提南方 0-1  
澳昆U20 8-19 17:30 威斯頓普德U20 2-1 奥克兰东郊U20 1-0  
韩女联 8-19 18:00 [5]报恩尚武女足 1-1 龟尾女足[6] 1-0  
韩女联 8-19 18:00 [8]昌宁女足 1-4 庆州FC女足[3] 0-3  
韩女联 8-19 18:00 [7]首尔亚马逊女足 2-1 华川KSPO女足[4] 1-0  
韩女联 8-19 18:00 [2]水原FCM女足 1-1 现代制铁女足[1] 0-1  
韩挑K联 8-19 18:00 [10]大田市民 1-2 富川FC[7] 1-0  
韩挑K联 8-19 18:00 [8]全南天龙 2-0 安山木槿花[4] 1-0  
葡U23 8-19 18:00 费伦斯U23 1-1 吉马雷斯U23 1-0  
澳维超 8-19 18:30 [13]金士顿城 1-3 丹德农市[11] 0-1  
澳亚超 8-19 18:30 惠特尔西联合 2-4 北鹰阳光 1-2  
荷后备 8-19 19:00 高宁根后备队 1-5 维特斯青年队 1-3  
丹后备 8-19 19:00 [丹后备C-4]桑德捷斯基后备队 0-0 欧登塞后备队[丹后备C-1] 0-0  
女东南锦 8-19 19:00 [39]泰国女足 9-0 东帝汶女足 3-0  
印尼超 8-19 19:30 [4]马兰 2-1 巴日托[15] 1-0  
印尼超 8-19 19:30 [6]普萨马尼亚 1-1 查亚普拉[10] 0-0  
哈萨乙 8-19 19:30 塔兰后备队 3-3 FC塔拉茲后备队 1-1  
中女超 8-19 19:35 [3]长春农商银行女足 1-1 上海农商银行女足[2] 0-1  
中协杯 8-19 19:35 [中超7]大连一方 2-3 上海绿地申花[中超12] 1-2  
英乙U23 8-19 20:00 [15]利兹联U23 3-2 米尔沃尔U23[11] 1-0  
哈萨乙 8-19 20:00 阿克托比后备队 6-0 鲁扎耶夫卡后备队 3-0  
国际友谊 8-19 20:30 马来西亚U18 0-1 澳洲U18 0-0  
球会友谊 8-19 21:00 肯尼亚军团 1-2 坦桑尼亚军 0-1  
球会友谊 8-19 21:00 萨姆松珀 3-2 贝拉迪亚士邦 2-0  
英乙U23 8-19 21:00 [10]伯恩利U23 1-1 考文垂U23[6] 0-1  
英乙U23 8-19 21:00 [2]韦根U23 1-4 布里斯托城U23[18] 0-2  
比后备 8-19 21:00 沙勒罗瓦后备队 5-1 华斯兰比华伦后备队 2-1  
苏后备 8-19 21:00 邓弗姆林后备队 4-1 南部皇后U20 1-0  
苏后备 8-19 21:00 罗斯郡U20 3-3 马瑟韦尔后备队 3-1  
乌干超 8-19 21:00 瓦基奥巨人 2-2 乌干达URA 0-2  
格鲁乙 8-19 21:30 [9]古利亚兰奇胡提 2-0 加格拉[7] 0-0  
格鲁乙 8-19 21:30 [3]舒华丹尼 5-1 克尔赫提[8] 1-0  
格鲁乙 8-19 21:30 [4]泰拉维 1-2 森特尔迪亚[2] 0-2  
球会友谊 8-19 22:00 艾克拉迪杜斯 0-1 勃德费蒂克 0-0  
苏丹超 8-19 22:00 阿利马拉维 2-3 阿尔马里克 0-0  
巴克甲 8-19 22:00 尤文图斯RJ 0-3 贝拉维斯塔 0-2  
葡U23 8-19 22:00 布拉加U23 3-1 马里迪莫U23 3-1  
球会友谊 8-19 22:10 般尼亚斯U21 0-2 艾恩U21 0-0  
球会友谊 8-19 22:30 达里卡 3-2 阿沙希尔 1-0  
白俄超 8-19 23:00 [11]斯卢萨可 0-5 索利戈尔斯克矿工[3] 0-3  
保乙 8-19 23:00 [9]莱特克斯 1-2 比林[14] 0-0  
球会友谊 8-19 23:00 西利夫里士邦 2-1 伊尤斯堡 1-0  
罗甲 8-19 23:00 [10]沃伦塔利 0-3 梅迪亚什沼气[6] 0-2  
马其杯 8-19 23:00 克瑞尼利甚特 0-22 布雷加尼卡[马其乙东4] 0-6  
挪丙 8-19 23:00 广士云格B队 0-2 罗森博格B队 0-1  
葡U23 8-19 23:00 本菲卡U23 1-0 比兰伦斯U23 0-0  
阿美超 8-19 23:15 [6]叶里温凤凰 1-4 艾拉华特[3] 0-1  
球会友谊 8-19 23:30 罗马尼亚女足U19 2-6 乌克兰女足U19 1-3  
芬超 8-19 23:30 [9]拉赫蒂 3-2 洪卡[4] 3-0  
芬超 8-19 23:30 [6]塞那乔其 0-0 洛瓦涅米[10] 0-0  
芬超 8-19 23:30 [12]VPS瓦萨 2-1 玛丽港[7] 1-0  
芬甲 8-19 23:30 [2]TPS土尔库 2-2 迈帕[10] 1-0  
科特超 8-19 23:30 ASEC米莫萨 1-1 阿比让赛车俱乐部 1-0  
球会友谊 8-19 23:40 提森斯 2-0 RF富力 1-0  
巴圣青联 8-19 23:45 伊塔博拉伊青年队 0-2 安格拉杜斯雷斯U20 0-1  
立陶乙 8-19 23:59 [3]班加 0-1 迪祖戈斯[2] 0-1  
波兰超 8-19 23:59 [13]哥罗纳 0-1 沙斯辛[2] 0-1  
阿塞超 8-19 23:59 [4]内弗特奇 1-1 沙巴巴库[5] 1-1  
以超图杯 8-19 23:59 [以超13]阿舒多 1-1 特拉维夫叶胡达[以超5] 1-1  
90分钟[1-1],点球[4-2],阿舒多胜出
挪丙 8-19 23:59 瓦德尼塞特 1-3 史达B 0-2  
芬K联 8-19 23:59 AC巴萨 5-4 JPS 2-2  
保乙 8-20 00:30 [8]卢多戈雷茨B队 0-0 FC蒙塔纳[7] 0-0  
荷后备 8-20 00:30 迪加史卓普后备队 2-1 坎布尔后备队 0-1  
荷后备 8-20 00:30 阿高斯后备队 2-1 施禾尼后备队 1-0  
荷后备 8-20 00:30 海倫維恩后备队 2-1 埃曼后备队 1-0  
荷后备 8-20 00:30 洛達后备队 1-1 多德勒支后备队 1-0  
荷后备 8-20 00:30 威廉二世后备队 3-0 FC埃因霍温后备队 2-0  
荷后备 8-20 00:30 瓦尔韦克后备队 3-1 芬洛后备队 2-1  
爱沙丙 8-20 00:30 [10]波赫亚塔林 0-2 诺米联[1] 0-1  
葡U23 8-20 00:45 埃斯托里尔U23 2-2 里奥阿维U23 0-0  
阿拉冠 8-20 01:00 火山俱乐部 0-3 比瑟汀[突尼甲4] 0-1  
阿拉冠 8-20 01:00 吉布提电信 0-3 比瑟汀[突尼甲4] 0-1  
保乙 8-20 01:00 [1]CSKA索菲亚 5-1 波摩尔[13] 4-1  
瑞典超 8-20 01:00 [12]赫尔辛堡 1-2 哥德堡[7] 1-0  
瑞典超 8-20 01:00 [10]埃尔夫斯堡 4-1 奥斯特桑斯[9] 3-0  
瑞典超 8-20 01:00 [2]佐加顿斯 3-0 艾斯基斯杜拿[15] 2-0  
土超 8-20 01:00 [6]费内巴切 5-0 加辛塔BB[土甲5] 3-0  
德丙 8-20 01:00 [6]哈雷斯彻 1-2 拜仁慕尼黑青年队[18] 1-1  
瑞典甲 8-20 01:00 [3]瓦尔贝里 0-0 布拉格[4] 0-0  
土甲 8-20 01:00 [15]埃斯基谢希尔体育 1-1 克斯欧仁古库[土乙白1] 0-0  
丹麦超 8-20 01:00 [13]奥胡斯 2-0 霍森斯[9] 1-0  
俄超 8-20 01:00 [8]莫斯科斯巴达 2-1 莫斯科中央陆军[7] 0-0  
挪超 8-20 01:00 [15]萨普斯堡 1-1 博多格林特[2] 0-0  
挪丙 8-20 01:00 禾德 1-1 莫尔德B队 1-0  
挪丙 8-20 01:00 泰夫 2-5 斯塔贝克B队 1-3  
挪丙 8-20 01:00 莫达伦B队 1-2 ORN侯登 0-0  
挪丙 8-20 01:00 维京B队 2-1 斯达约珀兰 1-1  
挪丙 8-20 01:00 松达尔B队 4-3 花拿 1-2  
挪丙 8-20 01:00 弗尔达 0-0 雷黑姆B队 0-0  
苏丹超 8-20 01:00 阿赫利阿特巴拉 1-2 加达里夫 0-0  
委内U20 8-20 01:00 艾斯图第安特U20 2-1 港发院后备队 0-0  
挪丙 8-20 01:10 瓦勒伦加B队 6-0 德洛巴福根 4-0  
比后备 8-20 01:30 安特卫普后备队 1-1 联盟圣后备队 0-1  
比后备 8-20 01:30 亨克后备队 3-3 梅赫伦后备队 2-0  
比后备 8-20 01:30 奥斯坦德后备队 5-1 洛默尔后备队 3-0  
比后备 8-20 01:30 摩斯克朗后备队 2-1 KFCO维尔赖克后备队 0-0  
比后备 8-20 01:30 根特后备队 6-1 圣图尔登后备队 2-0  
瑞典丙 8-20 01:30 [SS-9]纽若兹 1-2 慕达拉[SS-6] 0-1  
保超 8-20 01:30 [5]普罗夫迪夫火车头 3-1 多瑙[9] 2-1  
瑞典3 8-20 01:30 诺尔塔尔基 0-2 IFK奧斯泰卡斯 0-2  
以超图杯 8-20 01:30 [以超8]特拉维夫夏普尔 2-3 法萨巴夏普尔[以甲8] 0-1  
爱沙丁 8-20 01:30 卡勒威C队 2-2 波塞顿 0-1  
爱尔高联 8-20 01:45 布鲁贝尔联 4-0 凯尔特人布 1-0  
冰岛超 8-20 02:00 [1]KR雷克雅未克 1-0 维京古[10] 1-0  
冰女甲 8-20 02:00 [1]图罗杜尔女足 2-0 阿费查尔丁弗雷姆女足[5] 2-0  
冰女甲 8-20 02:00 [10]IR雷克查域克女足 0-1 夏拿佐杜亚女足[2] 0-0  
冰女甲 8-20 02:00 [7]格连戴域克女足 1-1 富佐尼女足[9] 1-0  
英乙U23 8-20 02:00 [4]谢菲尔德联队U23 1-2 屈福特U23[1] 0-0  
比后备 8-20 02:00 科特赖克后备队 0-1 欧本后备队 0-0  
罗甲 8-20 02:00 [8]阿斯特拉 1-1 维托鲁康斯坦萨[3] 1-1  
荷乙 8-20 02:00 [17]阿贾克斯青年队 3-3 尼美根[16] 1-2  
荷乙 8-20 02:00 [11]阿尔克马尔青年队 1-2 SBV精英[8] 0-1  
荷乙 8-20 02:00 [18]乌德勒支青年队 2-1 奥斯[9] 2-0  
挪丙 8-20 02:00 杜恩 2-4 弗洛伊 0-1  
挪丙 8-20 02:00 杜恩 2-4 费莱克罗力 0-1  
英U23 8-20 02:00 [A-5]切尔西U23 3-0 利物浦U23[A-12] 1-0  
英U23 8-20 02:00 [A-7]莱切斯特城U23 1-1 布莱克本U23[A-10] 1-0  
英U23 8-20 02:00 [A-3]南安普顿U23 0-1 德比郡U23[A-9] 0-0  
英U23 8-20 02:00 [B-10]富勒姆U23 1-3 西布朗维奇U23[B-11] 1-2  
英U23 8-20 02:00 [B-5]斯旺西U23 1-1 阿斯顿维拉U23[B-9] 1-0  
巴高杯 8-20 02:00 格雷米奥 0-2 圣约瑟波 0-2  
比后备 8-20 02:05 圆布鲁日后备队 1-1 维尔通后备队 1-1  
直布超 8-20 02:30 圣约瑟夫 7-0 哥連泰1975FC 3-0  
比后备 8-20 02:30 鲁塞拉雷后备队 2-0 洛克伦后备队 1-0  
阿丙曼特 8-20 02:30 [19]伊希库斯尼斯塔史 2-0 意杜萨高[10] 2-0  
阿丙曼特 8-20 02:30 [6]圣马丁布萨科 3-0 卡纽埃拉斯[3] 1-0  
阿丙曼特 8-20 02:30 [12]鲁祖尼 2-2 意大利亚诺[8] 0-1  
阿丙曼特 8-20 02:30 [2]梅洛 1-0 梅洛小阿根廷[5] 1-0  
阿丙曼特 8-20 02:30 [16]拉费雷尔 2-0 莱安阿拉姆[14] 1-0  
阿丙曼特 8-20 02:30 [15]贝拉萨特吉 2-1 拉马德里[7] 0-0  
阿甲 8-20 02:30 [21]图库曼竞技 1-0 戈多伊克鲁斯[22] 0-0  
比甲 8-20 02:30 [11]威尔郡 3-1 沙勒罗瓦[10] 1-0  
德乙 8-20 02:30 [13]奥斯纳布鲁克 4-0 达姆斯塔特[8] 1-0  
先开球(达姆斯塔特)
波斯甲 8-20 02:30 [5]萨拉热窝 2-1 雷迪尼克[11] 1-0  
苏青乙 8-20 02:30 昆士柏后备队 2-3 东士特宁后备队 0-3  
阿乙 8-20 02:35 [3]新芝加哥 0-0 玛伦[15] 0-0  
球会友谊 8-20 02:40 博洛尼亚青年队 4-1 卡尔皮U19 1-0  
爱联杯 8-20 02:45 [爱超1]登克尔克 6-1 波希米亚人[爱超3] 4-0  
英北甲 8-20 02:45 布里格豪斯城 0-1 马斯克联 0-1  
法乙 8-20 02:45 [16]欧塞尔 2-2 甘冈[14] 0-2  
英依联甲 8-20 02:45 艾维利 0-0 侯桥竞技 0-0  
英北超 8-20 02:45 [3]巴斯福德联 0-1 马特洛克[7] 0-0  
苏青乙 8-20 02:45 艾尔德里后备队 2-1 艾比安流浪后备队 1-0  
苏青乙 8-20 02:45 阿洛厄后备队 2-3 艾尔联后备队 1-0  
苏青乙 8-20 02:45 东基尔布赖德后备队 4-0 BSC格拉斯哥后备队 2-0  
球会友谊 8-20 02:50 维论纳 1-1 佩特列森 1-0  
英超 8-20 03:00 [13]狼队 1-1 曼彻斯特联[9] 0-1  
先开球(狼队)
爱超 8-20 03:00 [8]沃特福德联队 1-5 沙姆洛克流浪[2] 0-2  
冰岛U19 8-20 03:00 阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19 6-2 塞尔福斯哈克U19 4-1  
葡U23 8-20 03:00 艾维斯U23 0-4 士砵亭U23 0-2  
冰岛超 8-20 03:15 [2]贝雷达比历克 3-3 瓦路尔[6] 2-2  
冰女甲 8-20 03:15 [4]候卡尔女足 4-1 阿简尼斯女足[6] 3-1  
葡超 8-20 03:15 [12]唐迪拉 1-2 朴迪莫伦斯[13] 0-2  
阿尔甲 8-20 03:30 [15]柏拉道 1-2 MC阿尔及尔[8] 1-0  
球会友谊 8-20 04:00 丰博尼 0-5 圣罗拉 0-2  
阿尔甲 8-20 04:00 [11]卡比利亚 3-2 比斯克拉[3] 1-0  
阿尔甲 8-20 04:00 [7]贝鲁扎达 2-1 马格拉[4] 2-0  
阿尔甲 8-20 04:00 [14]康士坦丁 0-0 SM阿尔及尔[2] 0-0  
秘鲁甲 8-20 04:00 [秋16]英提加斯 3-2 安联大学[秋11] 1-0  
委內超 8-20 04:00 [16]卡拉卡斯学生体育 0-1 拉瓜伊拉[10] 0-1  
委內超 8-20 04:00 [7]苏利亚 3-2 图积兰奴斯[20] 2-1  
阿甲 8-20 04:45 [23]科隆竞技 2-1 拉普拉塔体操[18] 1-0  
哥伦乙秋 8-20 07:00 [秋6]佩雷拉 1-0 茨高[秋10] 1-0  
巴丙B 8-20 07:00 [B-6]沃尔特雷东达 2-2 尤文图德[B-1] 0-0  
阿甲 8-20 07:00 [15]拉普拉塔大学生 3-0 阿根廷独立[14] 0-0  
巴西乙 8-20 07:00 [13]欧斯特 0-2 科里蒂巴[2] 0-0  
巴西乙 8-20 07:00 [17]克里丘马 0-2 巴甘蒂诺[1] 0-1  
墨女超 8-20 07:00 克鲁布美国女足 3-1 莫雷利亚女足 2-1  
智利乙 8-20 07:30 [9]聖塔克魯茲 2-3 坎尔托塔[15] 2-3  
墨女超 8-20 08:00 瓜达拉哈拉女足 0-1 蒂华纳女足 0-1  
墨女超 8-20 08:00 帕丘卡女足 1-2 托卢卡女足 0-0  
加拿职 8-20 08:00 [7]伐路尔 3-1 埃德蒙顿[3] 0-0  
阿乙 8-20 08:05 [10]费罗卡利 0-2 普拉腾斯[5] 0-0  
厄瓜甲春 8-20 08:15 [春2]基多天主大学 1-3 马卡拉[春1] 1-2  
哥伦乙秋 8-20 09:00 [秋5]奎迪奥 2-0 卡达根拿[秋3] 1-0  
墨女超 8-20 09:00 圣路易斯竞技女足 2-1 克鲁兹女足 0-0  
墨女超 8-20 09:00 堤格雷斯女足 4-0 普埃布拉女足 1-0  
墨女超 8-20 10:00 拿根亚女足 1-2 蒙特瑞女足 1-0  
印尼超 8-19 14:30 推迟 [10]查亚普拉 0-0 普萨马尼亚[6]  
瑞青超 8-19 20:00 推迟 奥雷布洛U21 0-0 IFK诺科平U21  
丹后备 8-19 20:30 推迟 [丹后备C-1]欧登塞后备队 0-0 桑德捷斯基后备队[丹后备C-4]  
爱沙杯 8-19 23:59 推迟 [爱沙丙8]塔巴沙卢查玛 0-0 科罗拉二队[爱沙乙3]  
巴青锦 8-20 02:00 推迟 [巴圣青联7]帕尔梅拉斯青年队 0-0 高士路青年队[巴米青联6]  
挪丙 8-20 02:00 推迟 杜恩 0-0 费莱克罗力  
葡U23 8-20 03:00 推迟 阿维斯U23 0-0 士砵亭U23  

注:点击 析 盘 亚 欧 凯 查看该场分析及指数详细.