联赛 赛事时间 状态 主场球队 比分 客场球队 半场 资料
印孟联 12-12 11:05 德纳班克 1-2 中央铁路 0-1  
日大学锦 12-12 11:30 环太平洋大学 2-1 东洋大学 1-0  
日大学锦 12-12 12:30 顺天堂大学 4-0 四国谷仓大学 3-0  
日大学锦 12-12 13:10 桃山谷仓大学 2-0 NIFS光乐苑 1-0  
球会友谊 12-12 15:15 [印首联1]茂物足球俱乐部 0-1 佩西加雅加达[印尼超1] 0-1  
国际友谊 12-12 15:30 马来西亚U21 1-0 金海CFCU21 0-0  
印班甲 12-12 16:15 挑战者 0-0 帕萨特 0-0  
球会友谊 12-12 17:00 [澳维超10]南墨尔本 0-3 阿东那[澳维甲1] 0-1  
欧联U19 12-12 18:00 [F4]顿涅茨克矿工U19 1-1 里昂U19[F2] 0-0  
巴基超 12-12 18:00 SNGPL FC 1-2 SSGC 1-2  
沙滩足 12-12 18:00 马达加斯加沙滩足球队 5-2 坦桑尼亚沙滩足球队 0-0  
印班甲 12-12 18:10 欧祖尼 1-0 加瓦哈 0-0  
国际友谊 12-12 18:30 越南U21 5-2 缅甸U21 2-2  
港后备 12-12 18:30 凯景后备队 0-2 港菁后备队 0-0  
港后备 12-12 18:30 里烙汉后备队 1-2 南区后备队 0-2  
孟独杯 12-12 18:30 阿巴哈尼 0-2 谢赫拉塞尔 0-2  
欧联U19 12-12 19:00 [G3]皮耳森U19 2-4 罗马U19[G2] 2-2  
印孟联 12-12 19:00 密拉特 0-3 孔帕尔罗斯 0-1  
伊拉联 12-12 19:00 [6]纳弗特 1-2 塔拉巴[9] 0-1  
伊拉联 12-12 19:00 [16]艾纳加弗 2-1 阿尔胡森SC[17] 2-1  
伊拉联 12-12 19:00 [13]桑马韦 0-0 胡多德[7] 0-0  
伊拉联 12-12 19:00 [15]勒福来古 0-0 瓦萨特[8] 0-0  
格鲁甲 12-12 19:00 [格鲁乙3]加格拉 0-1 施安尼[8] 0-0  
沙滩足 12-12 19:15 利比亚沙滩足球队 3-6 科特迪瓦沙滩足球队 0-0  
伊朗超 12-12 19:30 [14]佐伯阿汉 0-0 拿芙马塞索利曼[13] 0-0  
欧联U19 12-12 20:00 [H4]瓦伦西亚U19 1-2 曼彻斯特联U19[H1] 1-2  
伊拉联 12-12 20:00 [11]阿比尔 0-1 萧塔[1] 0-0  
沙地甲 12-12 20:15 [13]莫泽尔 0-0 吉达里比亚[3] 0-0  
以丙 12-12 20:30 MT马卡比 1-3 FC拿撒勒 1-0  
沙滩足 12-12 20:30 埃及沙滩足球队 6-7 尼日利亚沙滩足球队 0-0  
港后备 12-12 20:30 和富大埔后备队 4-1 东方体育会后备队 2-1  
港后备 12-12 20:30 天行元朗后备队 2-1 杰志后备队 2-1  
阿后备 12-12 20:35 拉费雷尔后备队 5-2 El波韦尼尔后备队 4-0  
沙地甲 12-12 20:35 [4]安莎 1-1 哈哲尔[6] 1-0  
沙地甲 12-12 20:35 [1]艾伯哈 4-2 诺积姆[17] 1-0  
沙地甲 12-12 20:35 [14]艾美德 0-1 卡索马[20] 0-1  
希业余杯 12-12 20:35 奥马达斯塔斯 2-0 鸢尾兰 2-0  
突尼甲 12-12 21:00 [14]蒙纳斯堤 4-0 US泰塔温[5] 2-0  
突尼甲 12-12 21:00 [12]美特拉路 1-1 比瑟汀[1] 1-0  
欧联U19 12-12 21:00 [H3]年青人U19 4-2 尤文图斯U19[H2] 2-1  
肯尼超 12-12 21:00 高玛希亚 4-0 凯里乔 3-0  
格鲁甲 12-12 21:00 [9]森特尔迪亚 2-2 WIT格鲁吉亚[格鲁乙2] 1-0  
苏丹超 12-12 21:00 阿利马拉维 0-0 穆拉达[A-2] 0-0  
乌干超 12-12 21:00 乌干达警察俱乐部 1-0 光明之星 1-0  
伊拉联 12-12 21:15 [12]阿尔米纳 1-1 巴格达空军[3] 0-1  
突尼甲 12-12 21:20 [13]CS哈曼利弗 1-0 加贝申[8] 0-0  
利比亚甲 12-12 21:30 科赫姆斯 0-2 斯维赫利 0-1  
卢旺达联 12-12 21:30 海军陆战队FC 3-0 阿马举派 2-0  
卢旺达联 12-12 21:30 穆汉格 4-2 松里泽 3-1  
意丙1 12-12 21:30 [C-1]史泰比亚 4-0 ASD西库拉[C-10] 2-0  
意丙1 12-12 21:30 [C-13]锡拉库萨 0-0 卡塞塔纳[C-8] 0-0  
意丙1 12-12 21:30 [A-13]戈扎诺 1-1 凯勒雷斯[A-1] 0-1  
意丙1 12-12 21:30 [A-5]德比尔图斯 0-1 柏迪亚[A-12] 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 阿格里安 1-1 ASD塞拉韦扎足球 1-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 AP图斯 3-0 US普萊斯 1-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 阿科纳特瑟 1-1 利高列那 1-1  
意丁 12-12 21:30 ASD阿德仁斯 1-1 摩德纳 0-1  
意丁 12-12 21:30 皮内托 0-1 奥林匹亚安诺尼斯 0-1  
意丁 12-12 21:30 萨维伽纳讷斯 0-1 马特利卡 0-1  
意丁 12-12 21:30 US斯瑟阿诺 2-2 斯坎佐罗夏特 1-1  
意丁 12-12 21:30 阿济纳诺基安波 3-4 波尔图托尔 1-2  
意丁 12-12 21:30 诺瓦蒙特罗西 0-1 阿普利亚 0-1  
意丁 12-12 21:30 奥尔金泰塞 0-1 SC卡尼伊 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 波米利亚诺 1-1 索伦托卡西奥 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 圣阿尔坎杰洛 1-3 福尔利 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 斯特雷萨 2-3 博尔戈塞 2-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 塔麦 0-1 特伦托 0-1  
意丁 12-12 21:30 阿尔巴隆 4-0 拉迪斯波利 1-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 安齐奥号1924 0-2 拉蒂那 0-1  
意丁 12-12 21:30 奇维塔卡斯提亚 2-2 AS.奥斯提亚马尔 0-1  
意丁 12-12 21:30 索马里博 0-1 卡萨莱 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 卡斯蒂亚达 0-1 卡西诺 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 宾格 3-0 USD克拉斯 2-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 布拉图 2-0 卡纳拉 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 普罗塞斯托 1-0 雷扎托 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 萨沃纳 2-0 费赞尼瑟 1-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 斯堪 1-2 瓜沃兰纳 1-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 斯莱万特 2-1 莱科 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 威斯康星 2-1 卡斯特尔菲达多 0-1  
意丁 12-12 21:30 马扎鲁 1-2 奥迪亚斯 1-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 茨坍欧尔 3-1 诺瑟里纳 3-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 克洛迪 1-1 AC埃斯特 1-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 伦蒂吉奥 1-0 巴维亚 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 曼托瓦 2-0 卡拉瓦喬 1-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 马萨斯 0-1 基维扎诺 0-1  
意丁 12-12 21:30 ASD特斯塔纳体育 1-0 蓬萨科 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 阿克斯左拉 1-2 凡富拉纳戈 1-1  
意丁 12-12 21:30 巴里 1-0 ASD特洛伊那 1-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 巴斯蒂亚1924 1-1 蒙蒂维亚奇 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 米兰市 3-2 布拉 2-0  
意丁 12-12 21:30 ACD坎波达尔 2-2 卡蒂利亚诺 1-1  
意丁 12-12 21:35 萨沃亚 0-0 纳尔多 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:35 卡斯特罗维拉里 1-0 华图斯 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:35 梅西纳 0-0 罗切拉 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:35 塔雷托 0-0 AZ皮切尔诺 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:35 维格尔卡尔帕内托 1-1 US佛罗伦萨 0-0  
意丁 12-12 21:35 坎伯巴索 1-0 阿韦扎诺 0-0  
欧联U19 12-12 22:00 [G1]皇家马德里U19 2-1 莫斯科中央陆军U19[G4] 1-0  
印度超 12-12 22:00 [5]詹谢普尔 2-1 德里迪纳摩[10] 1-1  
法丁 12-12 22:00 [A-12]赫雅斯 0-0 马赛恩多米[A-7] 0-0  
意丁 12-12 22:00 阿维利诺 6-1 卢帕罗马 4-1  
国际友谊 12-12 22:30 阿曼U23 2-1 约旦U23 2-0  
沙地甲 12-12 22:30 [9]亚达禾 2-0 纳积兰[8] 0-0  
意丁 12-12 22:30 法萨诺市 0-1 阿尔塔穆拉 0-1  
卡后备 12-12 22:30 赛利亚后备队 1-0 恩沙巴后备队 1-0  
欧联U19 12-12 23:00 [荷U19-3]阿贾克斯U19 1-2 拜仁慕尼黑U19[德U19南3] 0-1  
欧联U19 12-12 23:00 [E2]本菲卡U19 3-0 AEK雅典U19[E4] 1-0  
欧联U19 12-12 23:00 [F3]曼彻斯特城U19 2-1 霍芬海姆U19[F1] 2-0  
西丁 12-12 23:00 梅卡达 1-1 珀布伦斯 1-0  
安哥甲 12-12 23:00 [12]昂泽布拉沃斯 3-0 里波洛[3] 3-0  
安哥甲 12-12 23:00 [7]修罗体育会 1-1 卢安达石油[13] 1-0  
安哥甲 12-12 23:00 [8]英特克拉比 2-2 圣塔丽塔[16] 2-1  
安哥甲 12-12 23:00 [6]卡布斯科普 3-1 洛比托[14] 1-1  
安哥甲 12-12 23:00 [15]卡宾达 3-1 卡萨军事[10] 1-1  
埃及超 12-12 23:00 [10]史莫哈 1-1 艾德瀚德[7] 0-0  
意丁 12-12 23:00 安德里亚 3-0 萨尼斯 2-0  
卡后备 12-12 23:15 艾沙哈尼亚后备队 2-5 箜篌SC后备队 1-3  
沙地联 12-12 23:20 [15]尤胡德 0-1 希拉尔[1] 0-0  
西丁 12-12 23:30 圣塔卡塔力纳 2-3 彭拿迪坡缇瓦 1-1  
意丙1 12-12 23:30 [C-19]佩格尼斯 2-2 马泰拉[C-14] 1-2  
世俱杯 12-12 23:30 [阿联酋超1]阿尔艾因 3-3 惠灵顿[新西兰联2] 1-3  
90分钟[3-3],120分钟[3-3],点球[4-3],阿尔艾因胜出
厄后备 12-12 23:59 奧卡斯后备 1-3 国家报队后备队 1-2  
卢旺达联 12-12 23:59 卢旺达爱国军 2-1 罗阳体育 1-0  
西非杯 12-12 23:59 加纳U20 2-4 尼日利亚U20 1-1  
希业余杯 12-13 00:05 艾特拉马高拉斯 2-1 左伐 1-0  
卡后备 12-13 00:45 赖扬SCU23 6-2 哈里堤亚SC后备队 1-0  
博茨超 12-13 01:00 博茨瓦纳国防 1-4 罗勒斯镇 0-2  
意丙1 12-13 01:30 [C-9]波坦察 1-1 特腊帕尼[C-3] 0-0  
意丙1 12-13 01:30 [C-11]雷吉纳 0-3 卡维塞[C-12] 0-0  
意丙1 12-13 01:30 [B-12]苏迪路 2-1 特拉纳[B-4] 2-0  
意丙1 12-13 01:30 [A-15]奧尔比亚 0-1 祖云达斯U23[A-14] 0-0  
意丙1 12-13 01:30 [A-17]普罗皮亚琴察 2-1 阿雷佐[A-3] 0-0  
意丙1 12-13 01:30 [A-10]若布斯恩纳 4-1 阿尔比索拉[A-18] 1-1  
埃及超 12-13 01:30 [17]恩比 1-1 未来之星[13] 1-0  
南非超 12-13 01:30 [2]毕德威斯特大学 2-2 金箭[11] 2-0  
南非超 12-13 01:30 [7]恺撒酋长 1-0 超体联盟[6] 0-0  
南非超 12-13 01:30 [15]马里茨堡联 1-1 利奥帕德[16] 1-1  
南非超 12-13 01:30 [10]阿玛祖鲁 3-0 布隆方丹凯尔特[5] 0-0  
意丁 12-13 01:30 科莫 3-1 维拉夫兰卡 2-1  
欧冠杯 12-13 01:55 [西甲4]皇家马德里 0-3 莫斯科中央陆军[俄超3] 0-2  
先开球(莫斯科中央陆军)
欧冠杯 12-13 01:55 [捷甲2]皮尔森 2-1 罗马[意甲8] 0-0  
先开球(皮尔森)
墨西U20 12-13 02:00 瓜达拉哈拉U20 1-0 莱昂U20 1-0  
意丙1 12-13 02:30 [A-20]比斯托伊斯 0-1 彭特德拉[A-6] 0-0  
冰岛季前杯 12-13 02:30 维京古 2-2 哈夫纳夫约杜尔 1-0  
90分钟[2-2],点球[5-6],哈夫纳夫约杜尔胜出
西丁 12-13 03:00 圣特安德雷 1-2 豪斯彼得利特 0-1  
西丁 12-13 03:00 阿尔兹拉 2-1 伊本色 1-0  
英青杯 12-13 03:00 艾寧顿U18 2-2 利兹联U18 2-0  
英青杯 12-13 03:00 米德尔斯堡U18 0-1 锡菲联U18 0-0  
英青杯 12-13 03:00 保罗夫史提芬U18 2-2 贝利U18 0-0  
英青杯 12-13 03:00 阿森纳U18 2-0 诺咸顿U18 0-0  
英青杯 12-13 03:00 般尼茅夫U18 2-1 曼斯菲特U18 0-0  
英青杯 12-13 03:00 维尔港U18 2-3 诺域治U18 0-0  
超联杯 12-13 03:00 [英U23A-2]埃弗顿U23 1-4 拜仁慕尼黑青年队[德地区巴1] 0-1  
直布超 12-13 03:30 直布罗陀狮子 0-2 林肯红魔 0-1  
英女杯 12-13 03:30 [英女足4]伯明翰城女足 0-0 布里斯托学院女足[英女足7] 0-0  
90分钟[0-0],点球[1-3],布里斯托学院女足胜出
英女杯 12-13 03:30 [英女超4]热刺女足 0-5 切尔西女足[英女足3] 0-2  
英女杯 12-13 03:30 [英女超16]米禾尔女足 1-3 阿森纳女足[英女足1] 1-0  
英女杯 12-13 03:30 [英女足5]雷丁女足 1-1 利物浦女足[英女足8] 0-0  
90分钟[1-1],点球[4-5],利物浦女足胜出
西丁 12-13 03:30 卡泰真拿B队 1-1 UD洛杉矶加雷斯 0-0  
意丙1 12-13 03:30 [C-5]卡塔尼亚 1-0 弗兰卡维拉[C-16] 0-0  
意丙1 12-13 03:30 [C-6]摩诺波利 1-0 维波纳桑[C-7] 1-0  
意丙1 12-13 03:30 [C-2]雷恩德 2-1 里尔帝[C-17] 1-0  
意丙1 12-13 03:30 [B-20]阿尔比诺勒菲 0-0 萨比尼迪特斯[B-13] 0-0  
意丙1 12-13 03:30 [A-7]比萨 2-0 阿扎切拿[A-19] 2-0  
意丙1 12-13 03:30 [A-16]阿莱森多里亚 1-1 诺瓦拉[A-11] 1-0  
冰岛U19 12-13 03:30 斯洛图尔U19 2-5 费基亚U19 2-2  
意丁 12-13 03:30 切塞纳 3-2 圣尼科洛 2-2  
北爱后备 12-13 03:45 林菲尔德后备队 2-1 克鲁萨德后备队 1-0  
北爱后备 12-13 03:45 纽维城后备队 5-8 邓甘嫩后备队 2-5  
英女杯 12-13 03:45 [英女超7]锡菲联女足 3-1 李斯特城女足[英女超6] 3-1  
英女杯 12-13 03:45 [英女足12]伊奥华女足 1-4 白礼顿女足[英女足10] 1-2  
英女杯 12-13 03:45 [英女超2]查尔顿竞技女足 0-2 西汉姆联女足[英女足6] 0-0  
英依超 12-13 03:45 [3]刘易斯 5-0 布赖特灵西[19] 5-0  
英北挑杯 12-13 03:45 金斯高路华 1-3 班巴布利治 1-2  
苏后杯 12-13 03:45 女王公园U20 1-3 艾尔联后备队 0-1  
阿丁曼特 12-13 04:00 [15]巴拉圭竞技 0-0 祖文图德尤尼达[5] 0-0  
欧冠杯 12-13 04:00 [荷甲2]阿贾克斯 3-3 拜仁慕尼黑[德甲3] 0-1  
先开球(阿贾克斯)
欧冠杯 12-13 04:00 [葡超4]本菲卡 1-0 AEK雅典[希腊超4] 0-0  
先开球(AEK雅典)
欧冠杯 12-13 04:00 [乌克超1]顿涅茨克矿工 1-1 里昂[法甲4] 1-0  
先开球(里昂)
欧冠杯 12-13 04:00 [英超2]曼彻斯特城 2-1 霍芬海姆[德甲7] 1-1  
先开球(曼彻斯特城)
欧冠杯 12-13 04:00 [瑞士超1]年青人 2-1 尤文图斯[意甲1] 1-0  
先开球(尤文图斯)
欧冠杯 12-13 04:00 [西甲15]巴伦西亚 2-1 曼彻斯特联[英超6] 1-0  
先开球(曼彻斯特联)
阿乙曼特 12-13 04:00 [10]阿尔米兰提布朗 1-0 乌尔基萨大学[7] 0-0  
牙买超 12-13 04:00 敦伯霍登 2-1 蒙特歌湾联 2-0  
球会友谊 12-13 05:00 特内里费B队 3-1 乌塔科罗朗特 2-0  
阿乙 12-13 07:05 [16]贝尔格拉诺防卫队 0-0 CA坦波利[17] 0-0  
南球杯 12-13 07:45 [巴西甲7]巴拉纳竞技 1-1 巴兰基亚青年[哥伦甲秋6] 1-0  
90分钟[1-1],两回合[2-2],120分钟[1-1],点球[4-3],巴拉纳竞技胜出
牙买超 12-13 08:00 蒂沃利加登斯 0-1 卡瓦立尔 0-1  
牙买超 12-13 08:00 哈波尔维 1-5 沃特豪斯 1-1  
厄瓜甲 12-13 09:00 [秋1]埃梅莱克 1-1 利加大学[秋3] 1-0  
秘鲁甲 12-13 09:00 [秋2]利马联盟 1-4 水晶竞技队[秋4] 0-2  
危地甲春 12-13 10:00 [春3]齐奥内斯交流会 1-2 瓜斯塔托亚[春1] 0-2  
印孟联 12-13 10:30 前鋒CF 2-1 塞勒布莱迪 0-1  
布隆迪联 12-12 19:50 中断 维塔罗 1-1 弗兰博东 0-0  
突尼甲 12-12 19:00 推迟 [3]希望体育队 0-0 古尔达尼[7]  
伊拉联 12-12 19:00 推迟 [14]巴格达 0-0 迪瓦尼亚[19]  
突尼甲 12-12 21:00 推迟 [4]沙希尔 0-0 斯塔图里[6]  
突尼甲 12-12 21:00 推迟 [10]加贝斯 0-0 斯法克斯[2]  
意丙1 12-12 21:30 推迟 [C-4]卡坦萨罗 0-0 维特比斯[C-18]  
尼日超 12-12 23:00 推迟 [17]卡瓦拉联 0-0 阿比亚勇士[8]  
尼日超 12-12 23:00 推迟 [11]MFM FC 0-0 安耶巴[4]  
科威杯 12-12 23:00 推迟 法哈西尔 0-0 苏拉比卡  
科威杯 12-12 23:00 推迟 纳沙 0-0 萨尔米亚  
科威杯 12-12 23:00 推迟 杰拉 0-0 卡斯马  
科威杯 12-12 23:00 推迟 [科威特联8]法哈西尔 0-0 苏拉比卡[科威甲3]  
科威杯 12-12 23:00 推迟 [科威特联10]杰拉 0-0 萨尔米亚[科威特联3]  
科威杯 12-12 23:00 推迟 [科威特联6]阿尔塔达孟 0-0 卡斯马[科威特联4]  
苏丹超 12-13 01:00 推迟 [A-3]阿尔喀土穆 0-0 阿尔马里克[A-7]  
马里杯 12-13 01:00 推迟 佐里巴 0-0 萨利夫凯塔  
埃及超 12-13 01:30 推迟 [1]扎马雷克 0-0 艾阿里[6]  
球会友谊 12-13 03:30 推迟 特罗图尔U19 0-0 费基尔U19  
意丁 12-13 03:30 推迟 切塞纳 0-0 圣尼古拉诺塔雷斯科  
爱尔高联 12-13 03:45 推迟 卡斯勒维 0-0 帕克联合航空  
爱尔高联 12-13 03:45 推迟 岩石山 0-0 艾文道尔联  

注:点击 析 盘 亚 欧 凯 查看该场分析及指数详细.