联赛 赛事时间 状态 主场球队 比分 客场球队 半场 资料
澳南后备 9-19 11:15 坎贝尔市体育馆后备队 2-0 阿德莱科梅茲后备队 1-0  
澳南后备 9-19 11:15 富勒姆联后备队 2-0 南阿德莱德黑豹后备队 1-0  
澳南后备 9-19 11:15 普雷福特后备队 1-1 斯特尔特狮后备队 1-1  
澳南后备 9-19 11:15 西弗德流浪后备队 3-3 阿德莱德胜利后备队 2-2  
澳南后备 9-19 11:15 西阿德莱后备队 3-4 白城伍德维尔后备队 1-0  
澳南后备 9-19 11:15 西部前锋后备队 1-0 西托列斯比卡拉后备队 1-0  
澳首超 9-19 11:30 [3]甘加林联 2-0 古玛老虎[4] 0-0  
澳首女联 9-19 11:30 瓦加城流浪女足 3-1 图戈兰隆联女足 3-1  
澳黄后备 9-19 11:45 特威德后备队 7-1 玛吉利巴后备队 4-0  
澳威北超 9-19 11:45 [10]麦格理湖 2-3 布罗德美度兰[2] 0-1  
澳布女超 9-19 12:00 布罗德海滩联合女足 0-2 半岛电力BPL女足 0-2  
日室内足 9-19 12:00 町田室內足球队 6-3 北九州五人足 2-2  
澳黄后备 9-19 12:15 拉纳韦贝后备队 4-0 布伯克斯后备队 2-0  
澳塔超 9-19 12:15 [1]德文波特城 1-0 河畔奥林匹克[6] 0-0  
澳塔锦 9-19 12:15 海滨 4-1 南霍巴特后备队 2-0  
澳塔锦 9-19 12:15 格伦诺奇骑士后备队 1-4 塔斯马尼亚大学 0-1  
澳塔锦 9-19 12:15 朗赛斯顿B队 1-3 萨默塞特 1-2  
澳塔锦 9-19 12:15 塔洛纳 4-1 克拉伦斯斑马后备队 3-1  
日丙 9-19 12:30 [18]赞岐 0-0 格鲁洛盛冈[15] 0-0  
澳北超 9-19 12:30 新莱姆顿FC 1-1 沃尔森德 0-1  
俄甲 9-19 13:00 [10]SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 0-0 巴蒂卡[2] 0-0  
日职乙 9-19 13:00 [4]甲府风林 0-0 京都不死鸟[6] 0-0  
日职乙 9-19 13:00 [8]新泻天鹅 0-1 德岛漩涡[3] 0-0  
哈萨甲B 9-19 13:00 [B-6]凯拉特学院 2-3 斯迪尤索[B-5] 0-1  
日职联 9-19 13:00 [13]札幌冈萨多 0-1 大阪钢巴[9] 0-0  
澳U20 9-19 13:00 佩尔斯U20 6-0 罗金汉姆市U20 3-0  
韩K3联 9-19 13:00 [12]扬州市民 0-5 昌原[11] 0-2  
日职女乙 9-19 13:00 [8]日本体育大学女足 1-0 伊分埼玉女足[3] 1-0  
日职女甲 9-19 13:00 [7]伊贺FC女足 3-0 FC爱媛女足[10] 1-0  
澳南超 9-19 13:00 [4]克罗伊登国王 3-2 阿德莱德城[5] 2-0  
西澳超U20 9-19 13:00 [12]阿马达尔U20 0-5 弗罗瑞特U20[4] 0-1  
西澳超U20 9-19 13:00 [11]FC索伦托U20 1-1 科伯恩城U20[7] 1-0  
西澳超U20 9-19 13:00 [5]戈维鲁普克逻地亚U20 1-0 ECU乔达路普U20[6] 0-0  
西澳超U20 9-19 13:00 [9]巴尔卡塔U20 1-2 因勒乌德联U20[8] 1-1  
西澳超U20 9-19 13:00 [3]湾水市U20 4-2 珀斯光辉U20[2] 0-1  
澳布女超 9-19 13:00 库梅拉女足 3-0 卡利拿女足 0-0  
澳黄超 9-19 13:00 南港绿色 1-3 罗宾市蓝 1-1  
蒙古超 9-19 13:00 乌兰巴托FC 4-0 乌兰巴托锡蒂城 1-0  
韩K4联 9-19 13:00 [2]抱川FC 2-0 蔚山市民[1] 1-0  
所罗岛联 9-19 13:00 亨德森鰻鱼 2-0 马里斯特 1-0  
澳南后备 9-19 13:15 阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队 3-2 阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队 1-0  
澳威北后备 9-19 13:15 韦斯顿劳动熊后备队 0-2 兰布顿加法斯后备队 0-1  
澳昆U20 9-19 13:25 洛根利泰柠U20 6-1 南部联合U20 3-0  
澳南甲 9-19 13:30 [6]西部前锋 1-2 西托伦斯[8] 0-2  
澳南甲 9-19 13:30 [4]普雷福特 0-1 斯特尔特狮队[2] 0-0  
澳南甲 9-19 13:30 [1]西阿德莱德SC 1-2 白城伍德维尔[5] 0-2  
澳南甲 9-19 13:30 [9]富勒姆联 0-3 南阿德莱德黑豹[3] 0-1  
澳南甲 9-19 13:30 [12]西弗德流浪 3-4 阿德莱德胜利[10] 2-2  
澳昆女超 9-19 13:30 西南昆士兰达雷女足 2-1 卡帕拉巴女足 1-1  
澳南超 9-19 13:30 [10]莫德柏里喷射机 1-2 坎伯兰联[8] 1-2  
澳南超 9-19 13:30 [3]坎贝尔市体育馆 3-2 阿德莱德彗星[1] 2-1  
澳西后备 9-19 13:35 佛斯特费德联后备队 2-3 乔达路普联后备队 1-2  
澳首超 9-19 13:45 [1]堪培拉FC 1-0 贝尔康纳联[2] 0-0  
澳昆U20 9-19 13:45 黄金海岸骑士U20 2-3 黄金海岸联U20 2-0  
澳昆U20 9-19 13:45 昆士兰狮队U20 6-2 瑞德兰茨联U20 4-0  
日职乙 9-19 14:00 [18]松本山雅 2-2 长崎成功丸[2] 0-1  
球会友谊 9-19 14:00 桃园国际 1-0 SFI FC 1-0  
日丙 9-19 14:00 [6]藤枝MYFC 1-2 熊本深红[2] 0-1  
日丙 9-19 14:00 [1]秋田蓝色闪电 4-0 鸟取飞翔[3] 2-0  
日丙 9-19 14:00 [14]阿祖尔克拉罗沼津 0-2 福岛FC[16] 0-1  
澳昆女超 9-19 14:00 南查理斯顿布女足 2-5 昆士兰狮女足 1-2  
澳布后备 9-19 14:00 阿尔巴尼克里克后备队 7-1 格兰后备队 3-0  
澳布后备 9-19 14:00 卡布尔撤后备队 6-3 甲普FC后备队 2-1  
韩K3联 9-19 14:00 [4]釜山运输 1-0 江陵[3] 1-0  
韩K3联 9-19 14:00 [5]华城FC 1-1 金海[1] 0-0  
澳昆U20 9-19 14:00 米切尔顿U20 0-2 布里斯班狼队U20 0-1  
澳塔锦 9-19 14:00 地铁克莱蒙特SC 2-0 东南联合 1-0  
澳塔锦 9-19 14:00 奥林比亚勇士后备队 0-2 霍巴特联 0-0  
澳威U20 9-19 14:00 保尼白鹰U20 5-3 圣乔治U20 4-0  
澳黄超 9-19 14:00 拉纳韦贝 3-2 邦德大学足球俱乐部 0-2  
澳黄超 9-19 14:00 特威德 1-7 摩格拉保 1-3  
中台女联 9-19 14:00 [1]花莲女足 3-3 桃园国际女足[4] 2-2  
韩K4联 9-19 14:00 [7]杨平 0-1 坡州市民[3] 0-1  
韩K4联 9-19 14:00 [4]南洞 2-1 中浪野马[12] 1-0  
韩K4联 9-19 14:00 [10]利川市民 1-2 骊州世宗[6] 1-1  
韩K4联 9-19 14:00 [9]忠州市民 2-2 高阳FC[11] 1-0  
韩K4联 9-19 14:00 [8]始兴市民 1-2 晋州市民[5] 1-1  
澳黄后备 9-19 14:25 太平洋鬆樹后备队 2-2 金斯克里夫后备队 1-0  
澳塔超 9-19 14:30 [8]朗赛斯顿城 1-3 南霍巴特[5] 0-1  
澳塔超 9-19 14:30 [2]格莱诺基骑士 7-0 金布洛治獅队[3] 1-0  
日室内足 9-19 14:30 府中竞技室内足球队 3-3 墨田室內足球队 1-1  
澳昆U20 9-19 14:30 半岛电力U20 2-1 布里斯班U20 1-0  
澳塔锦 9-19 14:30 德文波特市后备队 2-1 河畔奥林匹克后备队 1-0  
澳威U20 9-19 14:30 新南威尔士U20 4-3 北方虎U20 1-1  
澳达超 9-19 14:30 明迪Aces 3-5 海伦斯 3-3  
澳西超降 9-19 15:00 [6]阿马达尔 1-2 弗罗瑞特[1] 1-0  
澳西超降 9-19 15:00 [11]巴尔卡塔 0-2 因勒乌德联[8] 0-1  
澳西超降 9-19 15:00 [7]湾水市 0-0 珀斯光荣青年队[9] 0-0  
澳西超降 9-19 15:00 [2]威利普 1-1 ECU乔达路普[4] 1-0  
澳西超降 9-19 15:00 [10]珀斯SC 5-0 洛京咸城[12] 4-0  
澳西超降 9-19 15:00 [5]FC索伦托 1-1 科克本市[3] 0-1  
日职联 9-19 15:00 [15]鸟栖沙岩 1-3 横滨水手[8] 1-3  
澳新南联 9-19 15:00 SD公鹿FC 4-4 新城堡联青年队 2-2  
韩K2联 9-19 15:00 [8]富川FC 0-2 济州联队[1] 0-2  
韩K2联 9-19 15:00 [3]大田市民 1-2 首尔埃兰[6] 0-0  
澳布后备 9-19 15:00 北极星后备队 1-2 阿拉伯里奇后备队 1-0  
澳布甲 9-19 15:00 [11]新农场联 1-5 布里斯本竞技[2] 1-3  
韩K3联 9-19 15:00 [8]金浦市民 1-2 木浦市[7] 1-0  
香港超 9-19 15:00 [5]东方体育会 2-1 杰志[2] 0-0  
澳布女超 9-19 15:00 格兰女足 1-3 昆士兰科技大学女足 0-0  
澳昆U20 9-19 15:00 奥克兰东郊U20 1-0 布里斯班奧林匹克U20 0-0  
澳西甲 9-19 15:00 艾斯菲德 0-3 昆尼斯 0-2  
澳西甲 9-19 15:00 佛斯特费德联 1-1 乔达路普联 0-1  
澳西甲 9-19 15:00 曼都拉 3-1 费雷曼特尔市 1-0  
澳西甲 9-19 15:00 史崔林狮队 1-0 尼兰西澳洲大学 1-0  
澳西甲 9-19 15:00 苏比亚科 1-1 斯瓦IC 0-1  
澳西甲 9-19 15:00 威斯顿骑士 0-1 奥林匹克金威 0-1  
澳威U20 9-19 15:00 A.P.I.A莱洽德U20 0-1 芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 0-1  
澳威U20 9-19 15:00 曼立联队U20 1-2 黑镇市足球俱乐部U20 0-0  
澳威U20 9-19 15:00 希尤斯布伦贝斯U20 0-0 圣乔治城U20 0-0  
澳黄超 9-19 15:00 伯利海特FC 5-4 奈蕴 1-2  
澳布超 9-19 15:10 [5]贝赛联 0-2 图旺[4] 0-2  
澳昆U20 9-19 15:25 罗切达尔流浪U20 13-1 威斯頓普德U20 5-1  
澳威北超 9-19 15:30 [6]韦斯顿劳动熊 1-1 林顿加法斯[4] 0-0  
中甲C 9-19 15:30 [A-4]北京北体大 0-1 北京人和[A-3] 0-1  
中协杯 9-19 15:30 [中超B-8]天津泰达 2-0 石家庄永昌[中超B-3] 1-0  
澳南超 9-19 15:30 [11]阿德莱德联青年队 4-0 帕拉山骑士[12] 0-0  
澳昆超 9-19 16:00 [3]昆士兰狮队 4-0 瑞德兰茨联[13] 1-0  
捷U19 9-19 16:00 [14]贺拉戴克U19 1-2 帕尔杜比斯U19[10] 1-1  
日职联 9-19 16:00 [4]名古屋鲸八 2-1 神户胜利船[11] 1-1  
球会友谊 9-19 16:00 FC高雄 1-11 ACA FC 0-7  
球会友谊 9-19 16:00 童杰FC 6-1 台北玩一 4-0  
日丙 9-19 16:00 [9]SC相模原 1-1 今治[10] 0-0  
克亚U19 9-19 16:00 萨格勒布火车头U19 0-1 瓦拉日丁U19 0-0  
克亚U19 9-19 16:00 鲁达士U19 0-3 夏积杜克U19 0-2  
克亚U19 9-19 16:00 塞瓦特U19 2-5 萨格勒布迪纳摩U19 1-2  
澳新南联 9-19 16:00 保尼白鹰 4-1 FC圣乔治 2-1  
俄室内足 9-19 16:00 即锡纳拉室内足球队 1-6 尼科尔诺里尔斯克室内足球队 1-3  
澳布甲 9-19 16:00 [10]卡利拿 4-0 格拉瓦特山[8] 0-0  
韩K3联 9-19 16:00 [9]清州FC 3-1 春川市民[16] 2-1  
韩K3联 9-19 16:00 [2]庆州水利 1-1 大田地铁[6] 0-1  
澳布超 9-19 16:00 [12]卡布尔彻 5-3 甲普[8] 3-1  
澳布超 9-19 16:00 [3]阿尔巴尼克里克 4-0 格兰[1] 3-0  
罗乙 9-19 16:00 [8]康戈迪亚齐安 4-0 潘杜里[20] 2-0  
罗乙 9-19 16:00 [15]斯克拉雷西塔 0-0 蒂米什瓦拉[3] 0-0  
罗乙 9-19 16:00 [19]CSS斯拉提拿 2-0 科穆纳莱雷恰[18] 1-0  
罗乙 9-19 16:00 [6]法鲁尔 2-2 哥利亚布沙[9] 2-1  
罗乙 9-19 16:00 [13]米奥文尼 0-1 梅塔洛格布斯[16] 0-1  
罗乙 9-19 16:00 [21]里彭斯亚 2-0 巴克乌[17] 0-0  
澳布女超 9-19 16:00 图旺女足 2-0 卡布尔彻女足 1-0  
希腊U19 9-19 16:00 帕纳多里高斯U19 0-1 AEK雅典U19 0-0  
澳黄超 9-19 16:00 布罗德海滩联合 0-5 沖浪者天堂 0-3  
澳黄超 9-19 16:00 太平洋松树 1-6 金斯克利夫FC 0-4  
澳昆甲 9-19 16:00 米切尔顿 1-3 布里斯班狼队 0-2  
澳昆甲 9-19 16:00 洛根利泰柠 2-0 南部联合 2-0  
蒙古超 9-19 16:00 色楞格出版社 0-1 伊尔赤姆 0-1  
捷丙M 9-19 16:15 [M-1]维斯克 2-0 维克梅济日奇[M-14] 1-0  
捷丙M 9-19 16:15 [A-1]洛科维塔维恩 0-2 皮耳森B队[A-6] 0-0  
捷丙M 9-19 16:15 [A-4]莫托勒 2-0 索科尔霍斯托什[A-16] 2-0  
捷丙M 9-19 16:15 [A-3]毕那索 2-5 布拉格斯拉维亚B队[A-14] 0-2  
捷丁 9-19 16:15 库特纳霍拉 2-1 宁布尔克 1-1  
捷丁 9-19 16:15 卡列度 2-2 切斯卡阿森纳 1-0  
捷丁 9-19 16:15 索科尔利比什 2-4 科林 2-2  
捷丁 9-19 16:15 塔特拉拉科夫尼克 1-2 艾利特马布拉格 0-0  
捷丁 9-19 16:15 新伊钦 1-0 FK坡付明 1-0  
捷戊 9-19 16:15 卢哈科维奇 3-1 FC流冰 1-0  
捷戊 9-19 16:15 斯拉维亚俱乐部 1-0 塞尔尼洛夫 0-0  
澳昆超 9-19 16:30 [2]半岛电力 3-2 布里斯班[9] 0-0  
澳昆超 9-19 16:30 [4]黄金海岸骑士 3-0 黄金海岸联[7] 0-0  
球会友谊 9-19 16:30 洛卡竞技 0-1 马尔文洛亚 0-0  
球会友谊 9-19 16:30 [西丙4-8]穆尔西亚 2-1 赫库斯[西丙3-18] 1-0  
澳塔超 9-19 16:30 [4]奥林比亚勇士 1-2 霍巴特斑马[7] 1-2  
德U17南 9-19 16:30 [南12]海登海默U17 1-0 史特加踢球者U17[南14] 0-0  
德U19南 9-19 16:30 [南4]费雷堡U19 4-0 奥芬巴查踢球者U19[南12] 2-0  
澳南后备 9-19 16:30 阿德莱后备队 2-2 阿得莱德丘后备队 0-2  
捷丁 9-19 16:30 布雷拉夫 1-0 波納斯拉沃 1-0  
中台女联 9-19 16:30 [6]高雄阳信女足 1-0 台北熊赞女足[3] 0-0  
澳新南联 9-19 16:45 达尔维奇希尔 1-1 坎特贝利班克斯敦 0-0  
日职乙 9-19 17:00 [16]山形山神 0-2 北九州向日葵[1] 0-1  
捷U19 9-19 17:00 [16]卡尔维纳U19 1-1 皮耳森U19[6] 0-0  
90分钟[1-1],点球[0-0],
意青联甲 9-19 17:00 [甲2]卡利亚里青年队 0-1 AC米兰青年队[乙A-1] 0-0  
日职联 9-19 17:00 [2]大阪樱花 1-2 鹿岛鹿角[5] 1-1  
球会友谊 9-19 17:00 纳瓦罗 0-1 马里诺卢安科[西丙1-18] 0-1  
日丙 9-19 17:00 [13]大阪钢巴U23 2-3 万劳雷八户[12] 1-1  
克亚U19 9-19 17:00 奥斯积克U19 2-1 杜国坡吉U19 0-1  
澳新南联 9-19 17:00 思比瑞特 1-1 北方虎 1-1  
澳新南联 9-19 17:00 希尤斯布伦贝斯 1-3 圣乔治城 0-2  
俄室内足 9-19 17:00 秋明室内足球队 8-1 乌赫塔室内足球队 2-1  
斯伐U19 9-19 17:00 波普拉德U19 0-0 斯洛云U19 0-0  
斯伐U19 9-19 17:00 辛尼卡U19 3-2 米查路文斯U19 2-1  
斯伐U19 9-19 17:00 泽勒U19 1-1 拜斯迪卡U19 1-0  
斯伐U19 9-19 17:00 鲁森比洛克U19 4-4 斯崔达U19 2-2  
斯伐U19 9-19 17:00 泰拿华斯巴达U19 0-2 斯利纳U19 0-0  
匈U19 9-19 17:00 [3]吉奥利U19 4-7 华萨斯U19[7] 1-3  
缅甸联 9-19 17:00 [1]汉达瓦底联 0-0 仰光联[4] 0-0  
缅甸联 9-19 17:00 [6]拉科尼联 1-2 伊洛瓦底[2] 0-0  
缅甸联 9-19 17:00 [3]掸联 3-1 伊斯佩FC[8] 2-1  
不丹廷联 9-19 17:00 乌金学院 1-0 运输联足球俱乐部 1-0  
澳布甲 9-19 17:00 [4]安纳利 0-6 圣佛德流浪[1] 0-1  
日足联 9-19 17:00 [3]FC本田 3-1 琵琶湖滋贺[7] 3-1  
波青联 9-19 17:00 [5]历基亚青年队 4-1 克拉科维亚青年队[3] 2-1  
波青联 9-19 17:00 [8]沙斯辛青年队 4-2 SMS洛兹青年队[2] 2-0  
澳威超 9-19 17:00 [12]西悉尼流浪者青年队 2-1 北岸水手[10] 0-1  
澳布超 9-19 17:00 [10]北极星 2-1 阿卡西亚岭[9] 0-0  
乌克U21 9-19 17:00 [4]柔亚U21 2-3 顿涅茨克矿工U21[5] 0-1  
德U17南 9-19 17:00 [北2]云达不莱梅U17 4-0 卡尔斯耶拿U17[北12] 1-0  
德U17南 9-19 17:00 [西1]科隆U17 3-1 杜塞尔多夫U17[西8] 3-1  
德U17南 9-19 17:00 科隆福图纳U17 2-2 勒沃库森U17[西5] 1-2  
德U17南 9-19 17:00 [西4]门兴格拉德巴赫U17 3-3 多特蒙德U17[西2] 2-1  
德U19南 9-19 17:00 [南9]奥格斯堡U19 1-2 沙贝鲁根U19[南12] 1-1  
德U19南 9-19 17:00 [北10]基尔高士丁U19 1-0 卓尼特斯U19[北14] 0-0  
德U19南 9-19 17:00 [西7]波鸿U19 4-0 柏德博恩U19[西12] 1-0  
德U19南 9-19 17:00 [西13]埃森U19 2-3 奥伯豪森U19[西8] 0-1  
日室内足 9-19 17:00 湘南比马室内足球队 1-1 浦安室内足球队 1-0  
芬K联 9-19 17:00 VG纳塔利 1-3 TPS杜古B队 1-0  
匈U19B 9-19 17:00 由加佩斯特U19 5-4 吉尔蒙特U19 2-1  
希腊U19 9-19 17:00 塞萨洛尼基U19 4-1 阿特罗米托斯U19 3-0  
希腊U19 9-19 17:00 彭拿典奈高斯U19 5-2 亚波罗迈尼斯U19 2-0  
澳黄超 9-19 17:00 库梅拉 0-0 棕榈滩 0-0  
澳昆甲 9-19 17:00 罗切达尔流浪 4-0 威斯顿普德 1-0  
澳南乙 9-19 17:00 笨珍老鹰 1-3 阿德莱德大学 0-0  
澳布甲 9-19 17:10 [3]昆士兰大学 1-2 佛吉尼亚联[6] 0-1  
澳昆超 9-19 17:15 [10]伊斯顿沙伯 1-2 布里斯班奧林匹克[1] 1-0  
丹麦U19 9-19 17:30 [5]瓦埃勒U19 0-2 米迪兰特U19[1] 0-2  
日职联 9-19 17:30 [17]湘南海洋 0-3 清水鼓动[18] 0-0  
球会友谊 9-19 17:30 艾兰迪纳 1-1 皇家布尔戈斯 1-0  
韩K2联 9-19 17:30 [4]庆南FC 1-2 安山小绿人[10] 1-2  
韩K2联 9-19 17:30 [7]FC安养 1-2 全南天龙[5] 1-1  
澳南超 9-19 17:30 [9]阿德莱德奥林匹克 1-0 阿德莱德蓝鹰[7] 0-0  
德U19南 9-19 17:30 [南8]恩高斯达特U19 1-1 纽伦堡U19[南11] 1-0  
俄甲 9-19 18:00 [21]托木斯克 1-3 沃尔加阿斯特拉罕[16] 0-1  
日职乙 9-19 18:00 [22]山口雷法 2-1 东京绿茵[9] 0-0  
日职乙 9-19 18:00 [12]金泽 1-2 福冈黄蜂[5] 1-1  
日职乙 9-19 18:00 [19]FC琉球 3-2 水户蜀葵[14] 1-0  
日职乙 9-19 18:00 [7]磐田喜悦 2-3 枥木SC[11] 1-0  
日职乙 9-19 18:00 [15]千叶市原 2-1 冈山绿雉[17] 2-0  
捷U19 9-19 18:00 [5]辛宁U19 7-0 美特尔布拉格U19[15] 3-0  
日职联 9-19 18:00 [7]柏太阳神 1-1 广岛三箭[10] 1-1  
球会友谊 9-19 18:00 [西丙4-12]维拉鲁比亚 2-0 力纳雷斯体育会 1-0  
球会友谊 9-19 18:00 鲁比 0-1 泰拿沙 0-1  
球会友谊 9-19 18:00 考达尔 2-1 奥维多B队[西丙1-12] 2-0  
日丙 9-19 18:00 [5]鹿儿岛联 1-2 横滨体育[11] 1-0  
日丙 9-19 18:00 [7]FC岐阜 0-2 AC长野帕塞罗[4] 0-0  
白俄后备 9-19 18:00 [11]斯卢萨可后备队 1-3 鲍里索夫巴特后备队[6] 1-1  
丹麦丁 9-19 18:00 根托福特 4-1 咸美伦英 3-1  
俄室内足 9-19 18:00 CPRF室内足球队 2-1 尤戈尔斯克室内足球队 2-0  
匈U19 9-19 18:00 [8]迪比辛尼U19 2-1 MTK布达佩斯U19[5] 1-0  
立陶乙降 9-19 18:00 [4]莱塔维 1-0 阿尔堤斯[7] 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 18:00 [VG-3]瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 5-1 云贝治[VG-6] 2-0  
中协杯 9-19 18:00 [中超B-4]武汉卓尔 1-1 河北华夏幸福[中超B-6] 0-1  
90分钟[1-1],点球[4-3],武汉卓尔胜出
葡甲 9-19 18:00 [9]卡沙比亞 0-6 本菲卡B队[4] 0-3  
爱沙甲 9-19 18:00 [6]纳尔瓦 0-1 土勒维克[5] 0-0  
爱沙甲 9-19 18:00 [10]卡勒威 1-2 潭美卡[7] 1-1  
丹女甲D 9-19 18:00 [A-5]达索女足 0-4 桑德比BK女足[A-2] 0-1  
丹女甲D 9-19 18:00 [B-1]赫尔路霍尔姆女足 2-0 奈斯比女足[B-3] 0-0  
丹女甲D 9-19 18:00 [A-3]奥斯特布罗女足 5-0 菲特列斯堡女足[A-4] 3-0  
哈萨超 9-19 18:00 [8]塔拉茲 0-2 斯咸迪苏[7] 0-2  
波青联 9-19 18:00 [6]哥罗纳青年队 1-2 阿卡青年队[16] 0-0  
德U17南 9-19 18:00 [北11]卓尼特斯(U17) 0-8 汉诺威96U17[北9] 0-5  
德U19南 9-19 18:00 [北12]科特布斯U19 1-2 马德堡U19[北11] 1-1  
芬K联 9-19 18:00 科伊佩斯 0-3 里普斯 0-1  
白俄乙B 9-19 18:00 [B-5]维多利玛伊戈尔卡 6-0 波罗斯克[B-9] 3-0  
澳南甲 9-19 18:30 [11]阿德莱德毒蛇 1-1 阿得莱德丘[7] 0-0  
丹麦U19 9-19 18:30 [13]桑德捷斯基U19 1-4 洛斯查兰特U19[8] 0-0  
丹麦U19 9-19 18:30 [11]欧登塞U19 1-5 阿尔堡U19[4] 0-2  
土超 9-19 18:30 [20]根克勒比利吉 0-0 干亚斯堡[12] 0-0  
德U19南 9-19 18:30 [南2]斯图加特U19 2-0 法兰克福U19[南6] 1-0  
希腊U19 9-19 18:30 拉密亚U19 1-1 OFI克雷迪U19 0-0  
澳达超 9-19 18:30 木麻黄FC 0-1 达尔文港足球俱乐部 0-1  
波兰甲 9-19 18:40 [18]维德祖罗茲 2-0 奥尔什丁[15] 1-0  
泰甲 9-19 18:45 [3]JL智昂迈联 1-0 斯沙克特[11] 1-0  
泰超 9-19 18:45 [7]特罗萨萨纳 1-1 拉查布里府[2] 0-0  
瑞典乙南 9-19 19:00 [北13]奧雷布洛西里安斯卡 1-0 费里塔比[北9] 0-0  
瑞典乙南 9-19 19:00 [南15]艾斯基斯迈 1-1 隆德斯[南10] 0-0  
瑞典乙南 9-19 19:00 [南5]林多米 6-0 卡尔期克朗[南16] 2-0  
白俄超 9-19 19:00 [10]维特布斯克 1-1 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克[15] 0-0  
瑞典女乙 9-19 19:00 [1]AIK史塔克隆女足 3-1 布罗马博亚纳女足[4] 2-0  
瑞典女乙 9-19 19:00 [13]桑德维肯斯IF女足 1-0 波斯坦纳斯女足[9] 0-0  
丹麦U19 9-19 19:00 [14]霍森斯U19 2-4 邦比U19[9] 0-2  
意青联甲 9-19 19:00 [甲3]国际米兰青年队 3-0 森多利亚青年队[甲7] 1-0  
球会友谊 9-19 19:00 [英议北14]艾尔佛莱顿 2-0 车士打菲特[英议联19] 1-0  
球会友谊 9-19 19:00 哈德斯菲尔德后备队 0-4 奥特林查姆[英议北5] 0-3  
球会友谊 9-19 19:00 东基尔布莱德 3-2 斯青威尔[苏乙3] 3-0  
球会友谊 9-19 19:00 圣费南多CD 0-0 格拉那达B队 0-0  
球会友谊 9-19 19:00 卡塞雷斯女足 1-0 帕雷却索尔女足 0-0  
白俄后备 9-19 19:00 [15]斯拉维亚莫兹里后备队 1-1 沙克迪奥后备队[3] 1-0  
丹麦丁 9-19 19:00 维加德B队 3-1 阿曉斯費馬青年队 1-0  
波兰丁 9-19 19:00 巴特克扎林 1-4 沙斯辛B队 0-3  
波兰丁 9-19 19:00 维基勒 2-0 KS库特诺 2-0  
波兰丁 9-19 19:00 斯维特 0-1 MLKS比尼拉 0-0  
波兰丁 9-19 19:00 乌尼亚斯瓦泽达 0-1 克特威卡 0-1  
爱U19 9-19 19:00 波希米亚人U19 10-0 德罗赫达联队U19 4-0  
乌拉U19 9-19 19:00 德芬索U19 3-1 河床U19 3-0  
泰甲 9-19 19:00 [4]拉纳维 3-1 乌泰他尼森林[17] 0-0  
匈U19 9-19 19:00 [2]艾卡迪麻亚U19 3-1 汉维特U19[1] 3-1  
立陶乙降 9-19 19:00 [11]米尼捷 2-2 维尔提斯BFA[14] 0-1  
俄乙南 9-19 19:00 [南15]比奥洛格 1-1 安郅马哈奇卡拉[南2] 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 19:00 [NG-6]斯泰诺桑德 2-0 田达厚[NG-12] 1-0  
澳门甲 9-19 19:00 [3]澳门本菲卡 4-0 名门世家[5] 2-0  
乌克超 9-19 19:00 [6]亚历山德里亚 0-2 禾斯克拉[1] 0-1  
丹麦甲 9-19 19:00 [10]科灵 2-4 靴尔科治[7] 2-2  
土甲 9-19 19:00 [13]班迪马士邦 1-0 阿卡沙[11] 1-0  
土甲 9-19 19:00 [10]土兹拉士邦 1-0 巴里科斯士邦[3] 0-0  
中甲C 9-19 19:00 [C-4]黑龙江火山鸣泉 0-0 昆山FC[C-3] 0-0  
德乙 9-19 19:00 [6]汉诺威96 2-0 卡尔斯鲁厄[15] 1-0  
德乙 9-19 19:00 [10]桑德豪森 3-2 达姆斯塔特[5] 2-1  
德乙 9-19 19:00 [德丙2]维尔茨堡踢球者 0-3 奥厄[7] 0-0  
匈杯 9-19 19:00 拉茨凯韦VAFC 1-6 费伦茨瓦罗斯[匈甲2] 0-2  
丹女甲D 9-19 19:00 [D-5]罗马特女足 4-1 阿尔堡弗雷亚女足[D-4] 3-0  
丹女甲D 9-19 19:00 [C-1]奧丹斯Q女足 4-0 阿晓斯1900女足[C-5] 2-0  
德U17南 9-19 19:00 [南6]法兰克福U17 1-3 纽伦堡U17[南9] 1-0  
德U17南 9-19 19:00 [北1]RB莱比锡U17 0-3 特雷斯登U17[北6] 0-3  
德U17南 9-19 19:00 [北13]布伦瑞克U17 1-4 哈化萨伦多夫U17[北14] 0-3  
德U17南 9-19 19:00 [北14]哈雷斯彻U17 1-0 科特布斯U17[北8] 1-0  
德U17南 9-19 19:00 [北5]沃尔夫斯堡U17 0-5 柏林联U17[北7] 0-3  
德U19南 9-19 19:00 [南5]霍芬海姆U19 5-1 凯泽斯劳滕U19[南10] 3-0  
德U19南 9-19 19:00 [北3]柏林赫塔U19 5-1 恩斯巴特勒U19[德U17北14] 2-0  
德地区北 9-19 19:00 [北7]汉堡青年队 2-2 FC条顿05[北3] 1-0  
德地区北 9-19 19:00 [北6]汉诺威业余队 0-1 希尔德斯海姆[北17] 0-1  
挪乙B 9-19 19:00 [A-12]森加 1-1 佛罗亚[A-14] 0-1  
挪乙B 9-19 19:00 [A-6]巴拉特威格 0-0 费洛罗[A-9] 0-0  
芬U20 9-19 19:00 古比斯U20 1-0 SJK学院U20 1-0  
芬K联 9-19 19:00 迪普斯 5-2 克图 3-1  
芬K联 9-19 19:00 谭柏勒恩 0-5 简帕 0-3  
芬K联 9-19 19:00 欧胡 0-4 罗伊联合 0-2  
德堡州联 9-19 19:00 SV不莱梅 1-1 维哥萨克 1-0  
德堡州联 9-19 19:00 BTS諾伊施塔特 3-6 联合不莱梅 0-2  
德堡州联 9-19 19:00 达森多夫 2-1 托尔内联合 0-1  
德堡州联 9-19 19:00 普劳恩 1-1 VfB1921 1-1  
德堡州联 9-19 19:00 海伦 2-0 艾伦堡 0-0  
罗丙 9-19 19:00 SR布拉索夫 1-2 塞库耶斯克 0-0  
白俄乙B 9-19 19:00 [B-6]SMI奥托特兰斯 4-2 坎普罗姆[B-7] 0-0  
塔吉克联 9-19 19:00 [7]费兹康 1-1 FK杜尚别[6] 0-1  
塔吉克联 9-19 19:00 [9]伊斯塔拉夫山 4-0 塔吉克冶铝厂[10] 1-0  
塔吉克联 9-19 19:00 [8]帕米尔火车头 3-2 帕米尔中央陆军[5] 0-1  
爱沙丁 9-19 19:00 FC塔林 4-0 玛埃杜二队 1-0  
蒙古超 9-19 19:00 德仁FC 2-2 康德干旱区 0-1  
乌兹甲 9-19 19:15 [7]扎亚米尼 2-2 花刺子模乌尔根奇[8] 1-1  
芬K联 9-19 19:15 小国际B队 2-0 阿兰德 0-0  
英超 9-19 19:30 [8]埃弗顿 5-2 西布罗姆维奇[19] 2-1  
先开球(埃弗顿)
英冠 9-19 19:30 [23]诺丁汉森林 0-2 卡迪夫城[24] 0-2  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 19:30 [NL-9]FC學院 5-4 诺特维肯斯[NL-10] 2-0  
格鲁杯 9-19 19:30 [格鲁乙3]加格拉 1-0 巴图米迪纳摩[格鲁甲2] 1-0  
丹麦甲 9-19 19:30 [6]锡尔克堡 3-1 埃斯比约[3] 1-1  
德地区北 9-19 19:30 [东北14]奥尔巴赫 1-1 塔比柏林[东北17] 0-1  
德地区北 9-19 19:30 [东北8]柏林安卡拉体育 1-5 耶拿[东北11] 0-3  
德地区北 9-19 19:30 [东北7]柏林迪纳摩 6-2 比绍夫斯韦达FV[东北13] 3-0  
德地区北 9-19 19:30 [东北20]哈尔伯施塔特 0-2 艾尔格里尼克[东北3] 0-1  
罗乙 9-19 19:30 [1]布加勒斯特快速 1-1 沃因塔特努马格勒[10] 0-0  
丹麦乙A 9-19 19:30 [B-8]KFUM洛斯基德 0-4 AB格莱萨克瑟[B-9] 0-2  
德堡州联 9-19 19:30 罗腾堡 2-3 TB盛森 1-1  
中甲C 9-19 19:35 [B-3]陕西长安竞技 1-1 浙江绿城[B-1] 0-1  
中协杯 9-19 19:35 [中超B-2]北京中赫国安 2-1 青岛黄海青港[中超B-7] 1-1  
瑞典乙南 9-19 20:00 [北2]布洛马波卡纳 5-1 IFK卢雷亚[北10] 1-1  
女欧国杯 9-19 20:00 [2]德国女足 3-0 爱尔兰女足[31] 3-0  
俄甲 9-19 20:00 [19]莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 0-3 沃罗涅日火炬[17] 0-1  
俄甲 9-19 20:00 [5]莫斯科斯巴达B队 2-1 韦莱斯[8] 1-0  
拉脱甲 9-19 20:00 [2]奥达里加 3-1 陶格夫匹尔斯火车头[1] 3-1  
拉脱甲 9-19 20:00 [7]涅日克内 2-1 超级星[4] 1-1  
丹麦U19 9-19 20:00 [3]阿晓斯U19 2-2 艾斯堡U19[10] 1-0  
丹麦U19 9-19 20:00 [7]兰达斯弗雷亚U19 4-4 哥本哈根U19[6] 3-2  
英乙 9-19 20:00 [23]卡利斯尔联 2-0 南安联[24] 2-0  
球会友谊 9-19 20:00 韦斯纽科林女足 0-9 梅彭女足[德女联7] 0-3  
丹麦丁 9-19 20:00 胡苏姆 1-1 塔恩比 1-0  
奥丁 9-19 20:00 维纳伯格 1-0 多瑙弗里德 0-0  
波兰丁 9-19 20:00 车米克 0-0 弗洛塔 0-0  
乌拉U19 9-19 20:00 芬斯U19 1-1 雷提斯塔U19 0-1  
丹麦U17 9-19 20:00 [10]艾斯堡U17 1-3 米迪兰特U17[7] 1-1  
白俄甲 9-19 20:00 [14]斯韦洛戈斯克 1-2 沃尔纳平斯克[7] 0-1  
泰甲 9-19 20:00 [6]拉廊FC 1-2 清迈[8] 0-2  
泰甲 9-19 20:00 [12]萨穆帕肯 2-0 泰国农业FC[14] 2-0  
匈U19 9-19 20:00 [4]迪欧斯捷尔U19 0-6 费伦斯华路士U19[11] 0-3  
匈U19 9-19 20:00 [6]尼尔吉哈萨U19 3-1 帕克斯U19[9] 2-0  
立陶乙降 9-19 20:00 [13]卡努扎吉里斯B队 1-1 亚莫斯菲拉[12] 1-1  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [VG-14]邦克福洛 0-1 IFK马尔默[VG-2] 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [VG-4]奥尼沙拉 2-2 BK奧林匹克[VG-5] 1-1  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [NG-5]IK高首德 2-0 卡尔斯塔德B队[NG-9] 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [NG-14]阿玛拉 2-2 法格达[NG-13] 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [NL-7]哥连斯 3-2 铁克[NL-13] 2-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [NL-4]伊特宏达 3-0 斯托德[NL-5] 2-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [OG-4]胡斯瓦纳 1-6 奥斯特伦[OG-1] 1-3  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [OG-12]布罗摩拉 3-1 诺沙比[OG-7] 0-1  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [OG-10]IK多特 4-0 克里斯堤斯塔[OG-8] 3-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [OG-6]阿沙鲁姆斯 1-3 哈萨赫姆斯[OG-9] 1-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [SS-6]阿拉美斯卡 3-0 纽若兹[SS-12] 2-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [SS-11]胡丁格IF 0-1 阿特维达堡[SS-1] 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [SS-10]埃斯基尔斯图纳 1-2 BK前进[SS-2] 0-1  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [SS-8]莱尼格 1-1 库姆拉[SS-9] 0-1  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [SS-4]拖雷索 1-2 古特[SS-13] 1-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [OG-5]哈斯里豪尔蒙 2-3 林那里德[OG-13] 1-1  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:00 [NS-3]斯德哥尔摩国际 0-1 安高平[NS-4] 0-0  
德丙 9-19 20:00 [7]梅彭 1-3 慕尼黑1860[8] 0-1  
德丙 9-19 20:00 [16]茨维考FC 2-1 温特哈兴[11] 1-0  
德丙 9-19 20:00 [6]罗斯托克 3-1 杜伊斯堡[5] 0-1  
德丙 9-19 20:00 [德地区北1]卢比克 1-1 萨尔布吕肯[德地区南1] 1-0  
德丙 9-19 20:00 [1]拜仁慕尼黑青年队 2-2 特库古库阿塔斯普[德地区巴1] 1-1  
德丙 9-19 20:00 [德乙17]韦恩 0-0 SC维尔[德地区西2] 0-0  
泰超 9-19 20:00 [3]狮子港 0-1 曼谷玻璃[4] 0-1  
丹麦甲 9-19 20:00 [4]维堡 3-1 斯基夫[12] 3-1  
中协杯 9-19 20:00 [中超B-1]上海上港 3-2 重庆当代[中超B-5] 2-0  
匈杯 9-19 20:00 扎萨贝基 2-1 斯扎比德基克托 1-0  
匈杯 9-19 20:00 绍尔沃什肯德 1-10 卡斯瓦利[匈乙20] 0-4  
匈杯 9-19 20:00 萨祖巴博尼 1-1 埃格尔 0-1  
90分钟[1-1],120分钟[1-2],埃格尔胜出
比女甲 9-19 20:00 [8]泰尼恩女足 2-1 摩尔达沃女足[4] 1-1  
乌克U21 9-19 20:00 [11]鲁克温尼基U21 1-1 高华尤夫卡U21[10] 1-1  
德U19南 9-19 20:00 [南7]海登海默U19 1-4 菲尔特U19[南13] 0-3  
德U19南 9-19 20:00 [北9]圣保利U19 5-2 柏林联合U19[北4] 1-0  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [西17]艾伦 2-1 洛特[西16] 0-1  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [西6]门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 2-1 施特拉伦[西18] 1-0  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [西14]邦纳 0-2 韦格堡贝克[西20] 0-2  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [南16]埃弗斯堡 5-0 肖特緬恩斯[南5] 3-0  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [南7]侯姆堡 3-1 斯塔德阿伦道夫[南19] 2-0  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [南15]FSV法兰克福 1-0 FC吉森[南14] 1-0  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [南3]卡塞尔黑森 1-1 皮尔马森斯[南12] 1-1  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [南2]奥芬巴查 3-0 贺芬咸青年队[南22] 1-0  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [西5]SV利比斯塔德 1-1 科隆青年队[西15] 1-1  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [西11]奥伯豪森 1-1 柏基斯兹[西19] 0-1  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [西4]慕士达 2-1 VFB汉堡格[西21] 1-0  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [南11]巴林格 1-4 TSV施泰因巴赫[南4] 1-3  
德地区北 9-19 20:00 [南20]瓦尔多夫 0-0 乌尔姆[南1] 0-0  
芬乙C 9-19 20:00 [A-3]奇芬 0-1 EPS埃斯波[A-6] 0-0  
芬乙C 9-19 20:00 [A-1]PK-35海辛基 3-1 查普斯[A-2] 2-0  
芬乙C 9-19 20:00 [C-11]维夫克 0-2 基斯特[C-12] 0-1  
丹麦乙A 9-19 20:00 [A-3]奥胡斯费马 1-1 VSK奥胡斯[A-2] 0-0  
丹麦乙A 9-19 20:00 [A-8]布拉布兰 0-2 米德法特[A-14] 0-2  
丹麦乙A 9-19 20:00 [A-1]结梅布格 4-1 达伦[A-7] 2-0  
丹麦乙A 9-19 20:00 [B-14]AB塔恩比 1-3 尼克宾[B-2] 1-0  
挪乙B 9-19 20:00 [B-4]索特拉 1-1 巴洛姆[B-12] 0-1  
芬K联 9-19 20:00 库穆IPS 0-8 库穆STPS 0-2  
芬K联 9-19 20:00 古比奧君主 4-2 韦斯屈莱黑鸟 2-2  
芬K联 9-19 20:00 NOPS 4-0 洛伊斯基 2-0  
芬K联 9-19 20:00 苏德特 5-1 拉柏 3-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 TVS达豪1865 2-3 FC德森霍芬 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 蒂尔克 3-1 TSV科特恩 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 保纳塔尔 1-3 黑森州 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 罗斯托克FC 1-3 MSV帕姆波 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 凡尼荷 2-0 SV梅泽堡1899 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 奥伯劳西茨 2-0 卡尔斯耶拿B队 2-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 马德罗达 2-5 卢威斯菲德 1-2  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 胡舒默 1-1 博德霍尔姆 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 TSV阿尔滕霍尔茨 0-3 克伦沙根TSV 0-1  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 普福尔茨海姆 3-0 洛特多梅根 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 安斯巴赫 5-0 ASV查姆 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 埃特斯多夫 5-0 卡尔堡 3-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 格罗斯巴多夫 1-0 班贝格 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 皮平斯列特 4-3 海利 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 20:00 SV多瑙施陶夫 1-0 SV普拉赫 0-0  
挪女甲 9-19 20:00 阿萨纳女足 4-0 法特女足 3-0  
荷丙 9-19 20:00 [12]斯瑟维尼根 0-1 艾斯[7] 0-1  
白俄乙B 9-19 20:00 [A-5]梅利特尔治科维迟 0-3 奥斯特罗韦茨[A-7] 0-0  
白俄乙B 9-19 20:00 [A-10]斯托尔比 4-2 柴卡塞瓦[A-11] 1-1  
白俄乙B 9-19 20:00 [B-4]奥斯波维奇 3-0 哲洛宾[B-11] 0-0  
爱沙丁 9-19 20:00 约盖瓦狼 1-8 那萨那姆 0-5  
克亚丙 9-19 20:00 NK株式会社岛 4-1 布拉托 2-0  
德地区北 9-19 20:05 [东北4]莱比锡火车头 1-1 卓尼特斯[东北9] 1-0  
德地区北 9-19 20:10 [南8]缅恩斯业余队 2-6 费雷堡青年队[南9] 0-4  
德地区北 9-19 20:15 [西1]幸运科隆 3-2 胡派达尔[西9] 1-1  
球会友谊 9-19 20:30 [英议北16]京达米士特 0-4 雷克斯汉姆[英议联20] 0-3  
丹麦丁 9-19 20:30 沃丁堡 0-2 格雷夫 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 20:30 [NS-11]斯托克松德 2-0 昆萨根[NS-13] 1-0  
阿美杯 9-19 20:30 [阿美甲4]BKMA 0-0 罗瑞瓦纳佐尔[阿美超7] 0-0  
阿美杯 9-19 20:30 [阿美超9]舒拉克 1-2 艾拉斯克特[阿美超4] 1-2  
沙地青 9-19 20:30 [13]阿尔菲斯青年队 2-1 艾沙比青年队[4] 0-0  
匈杯 9-19 20:30 博尼哈德 2-3 米诺利 2-1  
捷丙M 9-19 20:30 [M-17]多尼贝内绍夫 1-3 哈纳卡[M-10] 0-0  
荷丙 9-19 20:30 [13]诺德韦克 1-1 卡特韦克[3] 1-1  
瑞典乙南 9-19 21:00 [北15]尼科平 1-1 卡斯隆德[北12] 1-0  
瑞典乙南 9-19 21:00 [南1]瓦纳默 3-1 斯柯维德[南8] 1-0  
瑞典乙南 9-19 21:00 [南6]阿西特拉保 4-0 柯维丁[南13] 3-0  
瑞典乙南 9-19 21:00 [南11]欧卡哈姆斯 2-1 特瓦克斯[南12] 0-0  
瑞典乙南 9-19 21:00 [南4]托纳斯 3-0 宁高平城[南7] 2-0  
白俄超 9-19 21:00 [9]比斯特迪纳摩 2-1 埃涅尔格提克BGU[7] 2-1  
俄甲 9-19 21:00 [7]诺夫哥罗德 3-0 辛历克[20] 1-0  
俄甲 9-19 21:00 [1]奥伦堡加索维克 0-0 阿克伦托格里蒂[18] 0-0  
马来超 9-19 21:00 [1]柔佛 6-1 雪州[6] 1-0  
马来超 9-19 21:00 [7]玛拉工艺大学 2-1 丁加奴[5] 1-1  
马来甲 9-19 21:00 [1]槟城 2-1 吉隆坡[2] 1-0  
马来甲 9-19 21:00 [11]霹雳州发展局 0-0 森美兰州[8] 0-0  
摩尔甲 9-19 21:00 [6]达西亚布卡尼 2-1 森布鲁[9] 1-1  
斯伐丙 9-19 21:00 卡德卡 3-1 佳夫尼察 2-1  
斯伐丙 9-19 21:00 卡尔纳侯诺姆 0-0 伊梅拉 0-0  
斯伐丙 9-19 21:00 斯洛吉拉尔托夫 0-4 马度斯卡萨 0-1  
斯伐丙 9-19 21:00 诺瓦维斯 0-2 扑雷索夫 0-1  
瑞典女乙 9-19 21:00 [3]哈马比女足 2-1 梅耳贝肯斯女足[7] 0-1  
拉脱甲 9-19 21:00 [8]斯米尔泰 2-2 JDFS艾尔贝茨[5] 0-1  
拉脱甲 9-19 21:00 [9]萨尔杜斯里文 0-0 格洛比纳[3] 0-0  
冰岛乙 9-19 21:00 [12]胡萨维克 0-6 科德伦吉尔[1] 0-3  
意青联甲 9-19 21:00 [甲11]费伦天拿青年队 1-2 博洛尼亚青年队[甲10] 0-1  
意青联甲 9-19 21:00 [甲6]热拿亚青年队 1-1 史柏青年队[乙A-2] 0-1  
土超 9-19 21:00 [21]代尼兹利体育 0-0 特拉布宗体育[16] 0-0  
球会友谊 9-19 21:00 [意甲14]乌迪内斯 0-1 史帕尔[意甲20] 0-1  
球会友谊 9-19 21:00 [苏甲9]蒙特罗斯 2-2 邓迪FC[苏冠3] 1-1  
球会友谊 9-19 21:00 [北爱超5]格伦托兰 7-0 韦德斯[北爱冠8] 3-0  
球会友谊 9-19 21:00 [英议北20]基特宁 1-0 京士拉[英议北2] 0-0  
球会友谊 9-19 21:00 凯尔蒂赫斯 1-1 艾尔德里联[苏甲2] 0-0  
白俄后备 9-19 21:00 [4]伊斯洛奇明斯克后备队 2-3 明斯克迪纳摩后备队[2] 1-2  
荷后备 9-19 21:00 埃曼后备队 0-2 SBV精英队后备队 0-1  
荷后备 9-19 21:00 高宁根后备队 6-0 特温特後備隊 3-0  
荷后备 9-19 21:00 洛達后备队 1-3 艾普罕瑟后备队 0-2  
波兰丁 9-19 21:00 波德拉谢比亚拉 5-2 希特曼 3-1  
爱U19 9-19 21:00 曲克城U19 4-0 克里DLU19 2-0  
冰岛丁 9-19 21:00 阿斯韦德利尔 2-2 科玛库尔 1-2  
冰岛丁 9-19 21:00 禾利达仁迪 0-2 夏威拉格地 0-0  
丹麦U17 9-19 21:00 [5]桑德捷斯基U17 1-1 北西兰U17[11] 1-1  
丹麦U17 9-19 21:00 [12]欧登塞U17 0-0 阿尔堡U17[4] 0-0  
白俄甲 9-19 21:00 [12]戈拉尼特 1-1 奥尔沙[9] 0-0  
泰甲 9-19 21:00 [15]阿尤塔亚联 1-2 南邦[13] 0-1  
俄乙南 9-19 21:00 [中5]奥布宁斯克 0-0 别尔哥罗德礼炮[中3] 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 21:00 [OG-3]达斯托普斯 1-1 西里安斯卡FC[OG-2] 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 21:00 [NL-11]桑德维克 0-1 博登斯[NL-2] 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 21:00 [NG-2]奥迪沃特 5-0 阿拉佛斯[NG-7] 1-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 21:00 [NG-10]北韦姆兰 0-2 沙维达伦斯[NG-8] 0-1  
波兰乙 9-19 21:00 [9]斯塔加德甚切青 1-4 比托维亚[2] 0-0  
澳门甲 9-19 21:00 [6]赛航 2-1 澳门警察队[8] 1-1  
沙地青 9-19 21:00 [9]泰青年队 1-0 伊蒂哈德吉达青年队[8] 0-0  
泰超 9-19 21:00 [1]曼谷联合队 2-1 尚卡汶里[5] 0-1  
波兰超 9-19 21:00 [10]列治亚 4-2 史塔麦列克[12] 2-2  
法乙 9-19 21:00 [9]克莱蒙 1-1 图卢兹[16] 1-0  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 迈泽凯赖斯泰什VSE 0-11 萨拉格斯基[匈甲6] 0-4  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 迈泽图里AFC 1-9 蒙福克圣亚克 1-3  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 阿贾克克里斯塔 0-7 利波特佩卡塞格 0-1  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 阿布达SC 0-1 霍德梅泽瓦沙海伊 0-0  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 巴陶塞克 8-1 费黑尔焦尔毛特SC 6-0  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 迪奥斯耶诺 0-5 多罗吉[匈乙11] 0-1  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 马特劳泰赖涅 0-3 Cso-Ki體育 0-0  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 乔尔瑙伊 1-2 达巴斯戈瑞 0-2  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 基拉伊SZE 2-3 比奇斯吉 1-0  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 FC马高 1-3 佩奇[匈乙10] 0-0  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 伊彼图 0-8 MTK匈格利亚[匈甲7] 0-4  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 莫哈奇 0-6 布达弗基MTE[匈甲10] 0-2  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 萨尔瓦FC 0-3 卡波斯瓦里[匈乙16] 0-1  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 上若尔曹 4-1 久洛伊 2-0  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 宝达吉克 0-3 艾迪 0-1  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 法玛拉克杜纳瓦尔萨尼 2-1 科斯拉达尼 1-1  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 卡贝美特瑞特 1-1 纳吉巴乔米 0-1  
90分钟[1-1],120分钟[1-1],点球[3-2],卡贝美特瑞特胜出
匈杯 9-19 21:00 佩奇大学竞技 0-7 STC沙尔哥塔罕 0-3  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 蒂豪尼 0-5 凯奇凯梅特 0-2  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 肯佐米斯莱尼 1-0 塔塔班亚 0-0  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 巴拉顿弗莱迪 2-3 迪比辛尼AC[匈乙19] 1-1  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 爪萨伯伦伊 1-6 布达尔斯[匈乙5] 0-1  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 科斯克德 0-10 华达塞[匈甲5] 0-4  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 萨尔博加德 0-3 卡辛巴斯凯[匈乙15] 0-1  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 VAC杜纳肯亚 1-4 贝斯萨巴[匈乙2] 1-3  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 加斯基亚尔 1-0 盖斯泰赖迪 1-0  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 莫索马格亚罗瓦 0-1 西奥福克[匈乙13] 0-0  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 伊洛尔 1-2 辛特罗尼克[匈乙18] 1-1  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 基什孔菲尔吉哈兹 1-0 毛约希 0-0  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 福兹斯捷马特 1-2 加尔多尼SC 0-1  
匈杯 9-19 21:00 莫拉哈隆姆 0-3 珍珠市 0-0  
爱沙甲 9-19 21:00 [8]库雷撒勒 2-2 塔林军团[9] 2-0  
丹女甲D 9-19 21:00 [B-4]费雷登斯伯格女足 2-2 波鲁普索尔罗德女足[B-2] 1-0  
波青联 9-19 21:00 [4]克拉科夫青年队 2-1 札布塞青年队[14] 0-0  
比女甲 9-19 21:00 [13]玛森候维女足 1-7 韦弗泽勒女足[14] 0-0  
比女甲 9-19 21:00 [13]维斯特韦泽女足 1-2 欧特拉日女足[10] 0-0  
法罗甲 9-19 21:00 [8]FCS罗伊 0-0 卡拉卡斯维克[1] 0-0  
阿塞超 9-19 21:00 [7]FK吉兰 0-0 克斯拉[3] 0-0  
乌克U21 9-19 21:00 [14]奥林匹克登尼茨克U21 0-1 FC米奈U21[12] 0-1  
摩尔乙 9-19 21:00 [11]维多利巴尔达尔 1-4 奥林普科姆拉特[12] 1-4  
摩尔乙 9-19 21:00 [10]斯塔利 3-1 弗拉卡拉[13] 0-0  
摩尔乙 9-19 21:00 [1]巴尔蒂 4-2 利科拉[9] 3-1  
巴圣青联 9-19 21:00 美国RJ青年队 2-3 雷森德青年队 0-2  
巴圣青联 9-19 21:00 邦古青年队 2-2 米底那青年队 1-1  
巴圣青联 9-19 21:00 博阿维斯塔RJ青年队 2-3 迪斯波图青年队 1-2  
巴圣青联 9-19 21:00 保地花高青年队 0-2 瓦斯科达伽马青年队 0-1  
法U19C 9-19 21:00 [D-6]尼姆U19 3-0 圣伊天U19[D-11] 0-0  
法U19C 9-19 21:00 [C-14]雷恩U19 0-1 比斯特U19[C-3] 0-0  
德U19南 9-19 21:00 [北2]沃尔夫斯堡U19 2-3 云达不莱梅U19[北1] 1-2  
德地区北 9-19 21:00 [北5]左登 0-1 奥布兰德[北21] 0-0  
芬乙C 9-19 21:00 [C-7]GBK科科拉 1-1 雅各布斯塔德[C-3] 0-1  
芬乙C 9-19 21:00 [A-8]努尔米耶尔维NJS 0-2 中新地[A-11] 0-0  
丹麦乙A 9-19 21:00 [A-6]弗雷姆 3-1 霍尔斯特布罗[A-11] 2-1  
丹麦乙A 9-19 21:00 [B-10]布隆索伊 1-3 法特列斯堡[B-3] 1-1  
丹麦乙A 9-19 21:00 [B-12]斯科修夫 2-2 梵鲁斯[B-6] 2-2  
乌拉乙 9-19 21:00 西班牙中心 3-2 罗姆帕拉青年 1-0  
芬K联 9-19 21:00 罗普 1-2 阿库鲁阿卡泰米亚 1-0  
芬K联 9-19 21:00 豪霸 0-0 卡吉哈 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 21:00 DJK维勒兹 2-0 塞利根波滕 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 21:00 FC哈瑙93 3-0 洛特维哈达马尔 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 21:00 亨费尔德SV 1-1 费瓦德 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 21:00 沃尔瓦尔德 1-1 布兹尼亚 0-0  
挪女甲 9-19 21:00 侯尼霍斯女足 3-1 FK阿玛佐女足 0-0  
荷丙 9-19 21:00 [8]马特路易斯 2-2 里积斯堡男孩[6] 1-1  
荷丙 9-19 21:00 [5]高沙根男生 4-1 伊素美禾祖斯[2] 1-1  
荷丙 9-19 21:00 [9]活泼男孩B队 1-0 皇家哈勒姆[1] 1-0  
荷丙 9-19 21:00 [11]斯巴肯堡 0-0 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队[10] 0-0  
荷丙 9-19 21:00 [16]沃兰达姆青年队 0-2 哈登堡[15] 0-1  
白俄乙B 9-19 21:00 [A-6]伊瓦采维奇 0-2 莫洛迪兹诺[A-3] 0-1  
圣马甲 9-19 21:00 [7]利伯达斯 2-0 彭拿洛沙[2] 1-0  
圣马甲 9-19 21:00 [6]梅拿达 1-2 當馬蘭奴[3] 1-0  
圣马甲 9-19 21:00 [3]泰拜尼 4-0 菲奥兰提诺[5] 1-0  
布隆迪超 9-19 21:00 [9]迪拉米兹 0-1 埃列芬[4] 0-1  
布隆迪超 9-19 21:00 [7]弗兰博东 0-0 艾格诺尔马卡巴[13] 0-0  
沙地青 9-19 21:05 [14]艾伯哈青年队 1-2 海尔欧青年队[2] 0-0  
乌拉U19 9-19 21:10 丹奴比奥U19 1-0 佩莱扎U19 0-0  
保乙 9-19 21:15 [1]索菲亚火车头 2-0 莱特克斯[5] 2-0  
丹麦U17 9-19 21:15 [8]霍森斯U17 0-6 邦比U17[9] 0-2  
芬K联 9-19 21:15 FC 芬克鲁德 3-3 亚特兰提斯B 1-1  
北马其乙东 9-19 21:30 [东4]斯洛加維尼察 1-1 喀泽夫[北马其乙7] 0-0  
北马其乙东 9-19 21:30 [北马其甲10]樸比达 0-0 普拉柯维卡[东10] 0-0  
北马其乙东 9-19 21:30 [东8]普赫谢沃 0-3 蒂克韦什[北马其乙8] 0-0  
北马其乙东 9-19 21:30 [东6]FK罗索曼 3-2 卡梅尼察[东7] 0-0  
北马其乙东 9-19 21:30 [西6]卡迪诺 0-1 维拉利米[西7] 0-1  
北马其乙东 9-19 21:30 [西5]奥赫里德 0-1 FK斯科普里[西1] 0-1  
北马其乙东 9-19 21:30 [西3]科拉布德巴尔 0-1 瓦尔达福里诺[西9] 0-0  
北马其乙东 9-19 21:30 [西2]里尼加 1-1 韦莱什塔[西4] 0-0  
奥丁 9-19 21:30 ATUS费拉赫 1-2 SV克莱格 1-0  
波兰乙 9-19 21:30 [8]萨尼克 0-2 斯塔泽舒夫[4] 0-0  
沙地青 9-19 21:30 [10]瓜达席亚青年队 2-0 尤胡德青年队[7] 0-0  
丹麦超 9-19 21:30 [11]米迪兰特 1-0 利恩比[7] 1-0  
德甲 9-19 21:30 [德乙2]斯图加特 2-3 弗赖堡[8] 0-2  
先开球(斯图加特)
德甲 9-19 21:30 [11]柏林联合 1-3 奥格斯堡[15] 0-1  
先开球(奥格斯堡)
德甲 9-19 21:30 [16]云达不莱梅 1-4 柏林赫塔[10] 0-2  
先开球(云达不莱梅)
德甲 9-19 21:30 [9]法兰克福 1-1 比勒菲尔德[德乙1] 0-0  
先开球(比勒菲尔德)
德甲 9-19 21:30 [14]科隆 2-3 霍芬海姆[6] 1-2  
先开球(科隆)
俄超 9-19 21:30 [11]乌拉尔 1-1 圣彼得堡泽尼特[1] 0-1  
威超 9-19 21:30 [12]巴利镇 3-1 卡那封[2] 1-0  
斯伐甲 9-19 21:30 [1]拜斯迪卡 4-4 塔特拉[5] 4-3  
斯伐甲 9-19 21:30 [11]科马尔诺 1-0 巴尔代约夫[7] 1-0  
斯伐甲 9-19 21:30 [10]杜布尼卡 0-2 MSK贝塞夫[9] 0-0  
斯伐甲 9-19 21:30 [12]斯拉沃 1-0 沙莫林[8] 1-0  
北马其甲 9-19 21:30 [7]马克顿尼亚 2-1 华达[8] 2-1  
北马其甲 9-19 21:30 [5]拉布历基 1-1 FC斯特鲁加[6] 0-0  
捷丙M 9-19 21:30 [M-4]罗西斯 0-0 佩特科維斯[M-7] 0-0  
捷丙M 9-19 21:30 [M-13]乌赫尔斯基 2-2 弗里德克[M-6] 0-1  
捷丙M 9-19 21:30 [M-12]维霍维纳 3-3 奥林莫斯B队[M-11] 3-0  
塞浦乙 9-19 21:30 [17]艾隆納斯 1-1 亚吉纳帕[10] 1-0  
塞浦乙 9-19 21:30 [13]阿尔基奥罗克林尼 1-0 阿斯尔[9] 0-0  
塞浦乙 9-19 21:30 [14]科里斯埃里米 1-1 扎卡基乌[2] 1-1  
塞浦乙 9-19 21:30 [16]艾华迪堡 2-1 迪加尼斯[12] 0-1  
塞浦乙 9-19 21:30 [7]阿蒂埃努 3-0 阿克里塔斯[4] 2-0  
塞浦乙 9-19 21:30 [8]拉卡塔麦斯 0-1 佩伊克[3] 0-0  
塞浦乙 9-19 21:30 [15]西鲁葡 0-2 索迪拉斯[11] 0-1  
法U19C 9-19 21:30 [B-3]巴黎FCU19 1-0 特鲁瓦U19[B-4] 0-0  
德地区北 9-19 21:30 [西8]沙尔克04B队 2-0 罗迪豪森[西12] 1-0  
法丁D 9-19 21:30 [B-13]贝尔福特 2-0 圣莫尔路斯[B-1] 1-0  
捷丁 9-19 21:30 萨迪斯 1-3 布尔诺B队 1-1  
捷丁 9-19 21:30 斯达布尔诺 3-3 维尔卡比特斯 1-1  
德堡州联 9-19 21:30 诺汀根 3-0 罗伊特林根 1-0  
德堡州联 9-19 21:30 FSV 08加工厂 2-0 弗赖堡FC 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 21:30 内卡苏尔姆 0-0 FV·布罗姆巴赫 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 21:30 SV林内兹 1-3 伊尔斯霍芬 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 21:30 TSG巴克南 1-1 拉芬斯堡 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 21:30 普费德斯海姆 6-2 赫塔维斯巴赫 3-0  
德堡州联 9-19 21:30 卡帕楚 0-0 埃斯巴克塔尔 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 21:30 哈西亚宾根 0-3 贡森海姆 0-0  
波斯地区 9-19 21:30 FK巴诺维奇 1-0 加比拉 1-0  
波斯地区 9-19 21:30 維尼塞NK 0-1 兹唯杰达 0-1  
荷丙 9-19 21:30 [17]恩达拉特 1-1 格尔德恩[18] 0-0  
白俄乙B 9-19 21:30 [A-8]波斯雷吉安 1-7 巴拉诺维治[A-2] 0-0  
乌克乙 9-19 21:30 皇家帕哈姆 0-2 切拉什奇纳 0-1  
捷戊 9-19 21:30 莫拉夫姆洛夫 1-3 FC伊萬西奇 0-2  
捷戊 9-19 21:30 昆尼瑟基 1-0 库里姆 1-0  
斯亚甲 9-19 21:45 [2]ASK布拉沃 0-0 科佩尔[5] 0-0  
希业余杯 9-19 21:45 地狱之战 1-1 卡拉瓦斯 1-1  
冰岛超 9-19 22:00 [12]弗约尼尔 1-1 KA阿克雷里[9] 1-0  
瑞典乙南 9-19 22:00 [北11]卡尔斯塔德 4-3 贝尔加[北16] 1-2  
瑞典乙南 9-19 22:00 [南14]慕达拉 1-3 特罗尔海坦[南9] 1-0  
俄甲 9-19 22:00 [14]布里安斯克迪纳摩 1-0 伊凡诺沃[6] 0-0  
英南超 9-19 22:00 [21]比肯斯菲尔德 1-2 普尔城[9] 0-1  
英南超 9-19 22:00 [2]车斯曼 0-0 戈斯波特[8] 0-0  
英南超 9-19 22:00 [22]道彻斯特 1-3 维斯顿[10] 1-2  
英南超 9-19 22:00 [12]法保罗夫 1-3 史云顿超级海军[4] 0-1  
英南超 9-19 22:00 [3]海耶斯 1-1 汤顿[6] 0-1  
英南超 9-19 22:00 [11]蒙巧波利顿 1-1 耶特城[19] 1-0  
英南超 9-19 22:00 [7]索尔兹伯里FC 2-2 汉顿[14] 1-1  
英南超 9-19 22:00 [5]特沃顿 5-0 温伯尼镇[15] 3-0  
英南超 9-19 22:00 [1]特鲁罗城 1-0 哈雷[17] 0-0  
英南超 9-19 22:00 [20]沃尔顿咖苏 1-1 哈特利温特尼[16] 0-1  
冰女甲 9-19 22:00 [1]廷达斯托尔女足 2-0 阿简尼斯女足[8] 1-0  
保乙 9-19 22:00 [16]內夫托西米克 0-4 卡里亚娜埃尔登[2] 0-2  
保乙 9-19 22:00 [15]斯夫格 1-1 维多萨[12] 1-1  
保乙 9-19 22:00 [10]延特拉 0-2 塞普特姆里[9] 0-0  
塞尔甲 9-19 22:00 [17]维兰捷 2-3 多巴诺夫奇[10] 2-1  
塞尔甲 9-19 22:00 [16]杜博西卡 0-0 洛茲尼察[13] 0-0  
塞尔甲 9-19 22:00 [9]诺维贝尔格莱德 0-1 拉尼奇1923[2] 0-1  
塞尔甲 9-19 22:00 [11]皮罗特 0-1 卡贝尔诺维萨德[1] 0-1  
塞尔甲 9-19 22:00 [18]克拉列沃 1-2 泽蒙[14] 1-0  
塞尔甲 9-19 22:00 [8]泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃 2-1 科路巴拉[3] 0-0  
冰岛乙 9-19 22:00 [2]塞尔福斯 1-4 沃古姆[4] 0-4  
冰岛乙 9-19 22:00 [11]达尔维克 1-3 弗查达拜德[7] 0-2  
苏超 9-19 22:00 [2]凯尔特人 3-2 利云斯顿[11] 2-1  
苏超 9-19 22:00 [10]基马诺克 2-1 哈密尔顿[9] 1-1  
苏超 9-19 22:00 [8]邓迪联队 2-1 圣米伦[7] 1-0  
苏超 9-19 22:00 [6]圣约翰斯通 0-1 罗斯郡[5] 0-1  
西甲 9-19 22:00 [7]比利亚雷亚尔 2-1 埃瓦尔[10] 0-0  
先开球(比利亚雷亚尔)
西乙 9-19 22:00 [11]米兰迪斯 1-1 奥维多[15] 0-0  
英乙 9-19 22:00 [5]莱顿东方 2-2 曼斯菲特[14] 0-0  
英乙 9-19 22:00 [1]哈洛贾特 2-2 沃尔索尔[6] 2-1  
英乙 9-19 22:00 [16]科切斯特联 2-0 博尔顿[20] 1-0  
英乙 9-19 22:00 [13]斯蒂文尼奇 3-0 奥德汉姆[21] 0-0  
英乙 9-19 22:00 [19]格林斯比 0-4 索尔福德市[9] 0-1  
英乙 9-19 22:00 [11]纽波特 2-1 巴洛[10] 1-1  
英乙 9-19 22:00 [4]莫雷坎比 0-5 剑桥联[2] 0-3  
英乙 9-19 22:00 [8]埃克塞特城 0-2 维尔港[3] 0-1  
英乙 9-19 22:00 [22]克劳利 1-0 斯坎索普[12] 1-0  
英乙 9-19 22:00 [7]格兰森林流浪 2-2 布拉德福德[17] 0-0  
英乙 9-19 22:00 [15]特兰米尔 0-3 切尔滕汉姆[18] 0-3  
英超 9-19 22:00 [13]利兹联 4-3 富勒姆[20] 2-1  
先开球(富勒姆)
英冠 9-19 22:00 [16]米德尔斯堡 1-1 伯恩茅斯[4] 0-1  
英冠 9-19 22:00 [9]罗瑟汉姆 0-1 米尔沃尔[14] 0-0  
英冠 9-19 22:00 [15]布莱克本 5-0 韦康比流浪者[21] 3-0  
英冠 9-19 22:00 [7]卢顿 2-1 德比郡[22] 1-0  
英冠 9-19 22:00 [1]雷丁 2-0 巴恩斯利[19] 0-0  
英冠 9-19 22:00 [11]诺维奇 2-2 普雷斯顿[18] 1-2  
英冠 9-19 22:00 [6]斯旺西 0-0 伯明翰[10] 0-0  
英冠 9-19 22:00 [2]谢周三 0-0 沃特福德[8] 0-0  
英冠 9-19 22:00 [20]布伦特福德 3-0 哈德斯菲尔德[17] 0-0  
英甲 9-19 22:00 [24]彼得堡联 2-1 弗利特伍德[7] 0-0  
英甲 9-19 22:00 [17]伯顿 2-1 阿克灵顿[3] 0-0  
英甲 9-19 22:00 [16]谢斯伯利 1-2 北安普敦[9] 0-1  
英甲 9-19 22:00 [18]布莱克浦 2-0 斯文登[1] 1-0  
英甲 9-19 22:00 [10]AFC温布尔登 4-4 普利茅斯[8] 1-2  
英甲 9-19 22:00 [21]牛津联队 0-2 桑德兰[11] 0-0  
英甲 9-19 22:00 [5]查尔顿 1-3 唐卡斯特[14] 0-1  
英甲 9-19 22:00 [2]赫尔城 1-0 克鲁[20] 0-0  
英甲 9-19 22:00 [23]维冈竞技 2-3 吉林汉姆[22] 1-2  
英甲 9-19 22:00 [12]布里斯托流浪 0-2 伊普斯维奇[6] 0-0  
英甲 9-19 22:00 [13]米尔顿凯恩斯 1-2 林肯城[4] 0-1  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [英议联8]索利赫尔 0-1 赫雷福德联[英议北15] 0-0  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [英议联6]夏利法斯 2-2 波士顿联队[英议北4] 2-0  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [英议联21]艾贝斯费特联 2-1 多佛[英议联12] 0-0  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [北爱冠1]波塔当 1-2 阿尔斯[北爱冠4] 1-0  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [北爱超3]克鲁萨德 2-0 皇后大学[北爱冠9] 1-0  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [北爱超6]拉恩 1-0 安纳 0-0  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [英议南19]圣阿尔班斯 0-0 瑟顿联[英议联14] 0-0  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [英议南1]石威德 1-1 哈姆雷特[英议南16] 1-0  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [英议联17]伊斯特雷格 3-2 东伯尼[英议南15] 2-0  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [英议北13]泰福特 1-3 诺茨郡[英议联3] 0-1  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [苏甲8]彼得黑德 0-2 弗雷泽堡[苏高联3] 0-1  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [苏乙8]艾比安流浪 1-1 喀里多尼亚勇士 1-0  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 马斯克联 4-2 斯彭尼穆尔城[英议北6] 3-1  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [英议南5]史洛治 2-4 域茅夫[英议南3] 2-2  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [英议联15]托奎联 0-2 茨伯翰[英议南12] 0-1  
球会友谊 9-19 22:00 [意丙1B-1]维琴察 4-3 利哥纳诺萨卢斯 2-1  
克亚U19 9-19 22:00 艾斯特拉U19 3-1 比路樸U19 1-0  
葡锦标 9-19 22:00 甘马雷斯B队 1-1 费尔格拉斯 0-1  
葡锦标 9-19 22:00 艾斯宾奴 0-1 安拿迪亚 0-1  
丹麦丁 9-19 22:00 贺森斯弗雷亚 2-3 马利恩尔斯特 2-1  
爱尔高联 9-19 22:00 利兹AFC软木 1-0 卡斯勒维 0-0  
奥丁 9-19 22:00 蛋FC 1-2 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 0-0  
奥丁 9-19 22:00 PSV维也纳 0-0 法沃利特奈尔 0-0  
奥丁 9-19 22:00 SV多瑙 0-0 施塔德劳 0-0  
奥丁 9-19 22:00 安特彼得斯杜夫 1-1 圣马加雷森 1-0  
波兰丁 9-19 22:00 波贡格罗兹克 4-0 历基亚B队 2-0  
波兰丁 9-19 22:00 威亚斯威德尼克 5-1 切米亚卡 3-1  
波兰丁 9-19 22:00 布朗妮卡 2-3 匈雷根 1-0  
波兰丁 9-19 22:00 LKS沃卡佩斯亚 3-0 朱特泽卡 2-0  
瑞士丙 9-19 22:00 巴沃斯 0-3 尼奈斯 0-1  
瑞士丙 9-19 22:00 布雷特雷 2-2 YF尤文图斯 1-1  
瑞士丙 9-19 22:00 查姆 1-1 锡永U21 0-1  
冰岛丙 9-19 22:00 艾格纳比利克 4-4 伊尔利迪 2-0  
冰岛丙 9-19 22:00 热特尔胡金 2-4 艾格尔 0-0  
冰岛丙 9-19 22:00 KFG加达巴尔 1-0 阿佛坦斯 0-0  
英南甲 9-19 22:00 布里斯托尔 0-1 赛伦塞斯特 0-0  
英南甲 9-19 22:00 达文特里镇 1-0 基德灵顿 0-0  
英南甲 9-19 22:00 海沃思镇 1-0 威尔连德流浪 0-0  
英北甲 9-19 22:00 卡尔顿镇 1-3 林肯联 0-1  
英北甲 9-19 22:00 克利索普斯城 2-3 伊肯斯顿城 0-1  
英北甲 9-19 22:00 纽卡斯尔城FC 0-0 FC谢菲尔德 0-0  
英北甲 9-19 22:00 弗拉克特 1-1 朗科恩林內特 0-1  
英北甲 9-19 22:00 特拉福德 0-0 塔德卡斯特 0-0  
英北甲 9-19 22:00 斯坦福队 5-0 格洛索普 2-0  
英北甲 9-19 22:00 沃克索谱镇 6-2 拉夫堡迪纳摩 4-0  
英北甲 9-19 22:00 布里格豪斯城 1-2 凯利瑟罗 0-0  
英北甲 9-19 22:00 多斯顿 2-1 海运联 0-1  
英北甲 9-19 22:00 莫斯莱 2-0 奥塞特联合 1-0  
英北甲 9-19 22:00 皮克灵镇 0-0 沃金顿 2-0  
白俄甲 9-19 22:00 [6]斯莫根 0-2 斯洛尼姆[11] 0-1  
俄乙南 9-19 22:00 [南12]克拉斯诺达尔III 0-1 FK乌若扎[南3] 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 22:00 [VG-1]安吉尔霍姆斯 1-0 罗森加德[VG-9] 1-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 22:00 [NL-1]奥斯特森德 1-2 弗里斯卡[NL-6] 0-1  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 22:00 [SS-14]阿西里斯卡IF 2-1 瓦姆波斯[SS-7] 1-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 22:00 [SS-5]特鲁萨 1-2 阿西里斯卡[VG-15] 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 22:00 [NG-11]利德雪平 0-1 华纳斯堡斯[NG-1] 0-0  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 22:00 [NS-12]凡纳 0-2 卡尔堡斯[NS-2] 0-1  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 22:00 [NS-7]IFK奥斯泰卡斯 2-1 克华斯维登斯[NS-10] 0-1  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 22:00 [NS-6]乌普萨拉 1-2 斯基积堡[NS-5] 1-1  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 22:00 [NS-1]靴迪斯华士 7-0 法格什塔南IK[NS-14] 1-0  
波兰乙 9-19 22:00 [6]琴斯托霍瓦火花 1-1 莫托路宾[7] 1-0  
波兰乙 9-19 22:00 [14]加巴尼亚 1-3 苏瓦乌基[5] 0-0  
乌克超 9-19 22:00 [10]伊尼胡列斯 1-1 德斯纳切尼赫夫[4] 0-0  
斯亚乙 9-19 22:00 [7]ND贝尔廷齐 2-4 科瑞卡[3] 0-2  
斯亚乙 9-19 22:00 [9]福兹纳 5-0 比列[5] 2-0  
斯亚乙 9-19 22:00 [12]波萨维吉 1-2 路达[11] 0-2  
斯亚乙 9-19 22:00 [10]比摩治 1-1 斯马特奴[13] 0-0  
斯亚乙 9-19 22:00 [15]德拉瓦 1-2 NK道布[4] 1-0  
塞尔超 9-19 22:00 [15]帕兰卡 0-0 纳普里达克[19] 0-0  
塞尔超 9-19 22:00 [13]FK梅塔拉卡 1-1 马拉多特[6] 1-0  
塞尔超 9-19 22:00 [5]瑞德尼基 0-0 古拉瑞奇[7] 0-0  
芬超 9-19 22:00 [3]英特土尔库 0-1 塞那乔其[9] 0-1  
芬超 9-19 22:00 [8]埃尔维斯 1-1 哈卡[11] 1-0  
芬超 9-19 22:00 [5]HIFK足球 2-2 玛丽港[7] 2-0  
约超联 9-19 22:00 [1]阿尔维达特 2-1 活赛恩[3] 0-0  
英依联甲 9-19 22:00 奇切斯特城 1-3 拉姆斯蓋特 0-0  
英依联甲 9-19 22:00 哈尔罗 2-0 FC罗马尼亚 1-0  
英依联甲 9-19 22:00 西汀泊 3-2 惠特斯特布尔镇 2-1  
英依联甲 9-19 22:00 肯维岛 0-0 罗姆福德 0-0  
英依超 9-19 22:00 [2]克雷 5-1 基士多尼亚[10] 2-0  
英依超 9-19 22:00 [7]恩菲尔德镇 4-1 刘易斯[16] 2-1  
英依超 9-19 22:00 [4]福克斯顿 1-2 沃森[1] 0-1  
英依超 9-19 22:00 [3]侯恩乔奇 2-1 梅尔斯哈[21] 0-0  
英依超 9-19 22:00 [9]勒色赫 1-1 霍舍姆[6] 1-0  
英依超 9-19 22:00 [17]比夏史托福 2-2 波格诺尔[8] 0-1  
英依超 9-19 22:00 [22]布赖特灵西 1-2 马格特[12] 0-1  
英依超 9-19 22:00 [5]卡尔顿斯 3-0 波特斯[13] 0-0  
英依超 9-19 22:00 [18]柴斯罕特 1-0 东瑟罗克联[11] 1-0  
英依超 9-19 22:00 [19]卡粟勒斯 1-2 夏灵基市[15] 0-0  
捷丙M 9-19 22:00 [A-11]多马日利采 4-2 艾德米拉布拉格[A-2] 1-1  
捷丙M 9-19 22:00 [B-6]基斯卡拉尤斯特 1-0 普雷佩雷[B-3] 0-0  
捷丙M 9-19 22:00 [B-10]斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 1-1 塔比历斯B队[B-15] 1-0  
90分钟[1-1],点球[5-3],斯拉夫韦尔瓦力胜出
英北超 9-19 22:00 [21]亚瑟顿煤矿 0-2 史卡保罗夫[8] 0-1  
英北超 9-19 22:00 [13]班巴布利治 1-0 马特洛克[20] 0-0  
英北超 9-19 22:00 [4]巴斯福德联 0-2 沃灵顿[3] 0-2  
英北超 9-19 22:00 [18]布顿 4-2 雷德利费[16] 2-1  
英北超 9-19 22:00 [2]曼彻斯特FC 1-1 纳维治城[6] 0-0  
英北超 9-19 22:00 [11]根斯堡 2-0 海德联[10] 1-0  
英北超 9-19 22:00 [9]莫佩斯鎮 1-1 格兰特咸[19] 1-0  
英北超 9-19 22:00 [1]南希尔兹 3-0 迈克拉奥维体育[15] 1-0  
英北超 9-19 22:00 [22]史塔夫流浪 0-1 阿斯顿联[17] 0-1  
英北超 9-19 22:00 [12]史塔布理治 1-1 兰卡斯特[5] 1-0  
英北超 9-19 22:00 [14]威顿 0-2 威特比[7] 0-0  
墨西U20 9-19 22:00 [6]阿特拿斯U20 1-1 柏卓加U20[12] 0-1  
法U19C 9-19 22:00 [A-5]奧爾良U19 1-0 里尔U19[A-10] 0-0  
瑞士乙1 9-19 22:00 [3-12]苏黎世红星 2-4 FC天堂[3-8] 1-3  
瑞士乙1 9-19 22:00 [3-1]图根 3-2 戈绍[3-6] 0-0  
瑞士乙1 9-19 22:00 [3-3]邦施泰滕 3-1 洪格[3-14] 0-1  
瑞士乙1 9-19 22:00 [1-7]洛桑体育队U21 4-1 泰尔桑特[1-5] 0-0  
瑞士乙1 9-19 22:00 [2-12]戈爾道 0-2 比尔[2-1] 0-1  
瑞士乙1 9-19 22:00 [2-2]巴登 2-1 沃伦[2-3] 1-0  
瑞士乙1 9-19 22:00 [2-6]索洛图恩 5-1 慕特登兹[2-11] 3-1  
瑞士乙1 9-19 22:00 [3-13]迪特科尼 1-4 圣加伦U21[3-11] 1-2  
奥丙中 9-19 22:00 [中16]列特B队 1-1 古尔腾[中5] 1-1  
奥丙中 9-19 22:00 [WS-6]比史弗斯霍芬 1-1 圣约翰[WS-9] 0-1  
奥丙中 9-19 22:00 [WT-2]瓦克蒂罗尔B队 6-1 禾顿斯B队[WT-9] 2-1  
奥丙中 9-19 22:00 [WV-3]霍亨恩姆斯 4-1 蘭克維爾[WV-7] 2-1  
挪乙B 9-19 22:00 [B-1]侯治森华特 1-1 费莱克罗力[B-3] 0-0  
挪乙B 9-19 22:00 [B-7]阿伦达尔 3-1 诺度顿[B-9] 0-0  
挪乙B 9-19 22:00 [A-13]摩斯 1-3 费德列斯达[A-1] 0-0  
挪乙B 9-19 22:00 [A-10]卡积沙斯 2-2 海尔顿市[A-2] 0-0  
苏丹超 9-19 22:00 海伊阿拉毕 2-1 卡多格里 0-0  
苏丹超 9-19 22:00 海伊洼 0-1 艾希拉 0-0  
苏丹超 9-19 22:00 马里克法希尔 3-2 加达里夫 0-0  
苏丹超 9-19 22:00 阿利马拉维 1-1 阿马勒阿特巴拉 0-0  
捷丁 9-19 22:00 MFK多布日什 1-3 雷马洛夫 0-0  
捷丁 9-19 22:00 斯巴达克索贝 4-1 斯科塔瓦 2-1  
捷丁 9-19 22:00 CLU贝龙 2-0 克拉多瓦 2-0  
德堡州联 9-19 22:00 FC砂 1-0 埃尔朗根 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 22:00 阿布茨温德 2-1 DJK阿默 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 22:00 希斯菲尔德 1-2 杜塞尔多夫西区 0-1  
波斯地区 9-19 22:00 莱奥塔尔 0-0 普里耶多尔 0-0  
罗丙 9-19 22:00 胡萨那胡西 5-0 ACS布拉多 3-0  
罗丙 9-19 22:00 菲利亚西 1-0 普库奥萨 0-0  
罗丙 9-19 22:00 佩里亚姆阿万图 1-1 利波瓦 0-0  
罗丙 9-19 22:00 ACS蒂米索拉 0-2 奇辛纽克利斯 0-1  
罗丙 9-19 22:00 克鲁日桑纳塔特 1-3 FC艾巴尤利亚 1-1  
乌克乙 9-19 22:00 迪纳茲维什戈罗德 5-1 尼瓦米尼特西亚 0-0  
希腊U19 9-19 22:00 奧林比亚高斯U19 2-1 特里波利斯U19 0-0  
科索沃超 9-19 22:00 KF贝萨佩克 1-4 巴利卡尼[3] 0-1  
科索沃超 9-19 22:00 [4]普里斯堤纳 3-0 KF德雷尼卡[8] 1-0  
科索沃超 9-19 22:00 特雷普查89 0-2 阿伯利亚 0-1  
希业余杯 9-19 22:00 菲尼卡斯索 0-3 阿尔戈纳夫帝斯 0-2  
希业余杯 9-19 22:00 叶夫根尼亚斯 3-5 伊拉克利斯尼克斯 0-2  
希业余杯 9-19 22:00 帕尼努斯干酪根 0-2 马夫罗斯阿托斯 0-0  
斯亚丙 9-19 22:00 NK阿德利亚 3-1 托尔明 1-0  
斯亚丙 9-19 22:00 比斯特里察 3-0 普雷瓦列 0-0  
斯亚丙 9-19 22:00 拉加斯加 3-0 萨姆皮安 2-0  
斯亚丙 9-19 22:00 森卡尔 2-5 斯沃博达 1-2  
斯亚丙 9-19 22:00 斯科夫贾 1-0 NK萨瓦克拉尼 1-0  
斯亚丙 9-19 22:00 斯瑪捷普里傑沙 1-3 德拉维加 0-2  
斯亚丙 9-19 22:00 NK泽斯 1-0 达沃格拉德 0-0  
英南超中 9-19 22:00 [17]巴韦尔 1-2 洛斯托夫特镇[15] 1-1  
英南超中 9-19 22:00 [9]布朗史葛夫竞技 1-1 科维历[3] 0-0  
英南超中 9-19 22:00 [4]汉德尼斯佛 1-4 斯托桥[11] 1-2  
英南超中 9-19 22:00 [8]希治 5-1 艾华乔奇[18] 2-0  
英南超中 9-19 22:00 [12]李斯顿 0-1 卢莎奥林[10] 0-0  
英南超中 9-19 22:00 [6]纽宁顿 1-1 鲁什登钻石[1] 0-1  
英南超中 9-19 22:00 [22]彼德堡体育 1-1 谭禾夫[2] 1-1  
英南超中 9-19 22:00 [5]瑞迪契 1-1 讷翰马科[13] 1-1  
英南超中 9-19 22:00 [19]罗伊斯顿镇 2-2 班布里[7] 1-1  
英南超中 9-19 22:00 [21]史蒂爱文斯城 1-0 比格尔斯威德[16] 0-0  
英南超中 9-19 22:00 [14]斯特拉特福镇 2-1 金斯兰利[20] 0-0  
塞尔U19 9-19 22:05 贝尔格莱德红星U19 4-1 FK布罗道U19 0-1  
罗丙 9-19 22:05 格瑞埃鲁卡 1-3 佩斯卡 1-3  
丹麦U17 9-19 22:15 [3]兰达斯U17 1-3 哥本哈根U17[1] 0-3  
比甲 9-19 22:15 [12]奥斯坦德 3-1 奥德赫维里[7] 1-0  
克亚丙 9-19 22:15 卢斯高 3-2 维拉皮塞 2-2  
克亚丙 9-19 22:15 库里洛维斯 3-1 卡洛华克 3-1  
克亚丙 9-19 22:15 萨帕斯科 2-0 弗尔博韦茨 2-0  
克亚丙 9-19 22:15 尼克特列斯涅夫卡 1-0 姆拉多斯特佩特林加 0-0  
波兰甲 9-19 22:30 [16]桑德克亚 1-2 奥波莱[7] 0-1  
俄甲 9-19 22:30 [22]艾立叙欧斯克 0-4 苏维埃之翼[4] 0-2  
球会友谊 9-19 22:30 [希腊甲8]帕纳察奇 2-0 乔治卡雷斯卡基斯[希腊甲5] 0-0  
球会友谊 9-19 22:30 [意丙1B-5]帕多瓦 2-1 雷真亚拿 1-1  
克亚乙 9-19 22:30 [15]希巴利亚 2-1 萨格勒布迪纳摩II[10] 1-1  
克亚乙 9-19 22:30 [6]杜布拉瓦 1-4 欧帕提亚[4] 1-2  
克亚乙 9-19 22:30 [16]鲁达士 1-1 比耶洛波布尔多[5] 0-1  
克亚乙 9-19 22:30 [1]德拉格沃尔雅克 3-2 国际萨佩斯克[2] 2-1  
克亚乙 9-19 22:30 [18]NK尤尼克 2-2 杜国坡吉[11] 1-1  
黑山乙 9-19 22:30 [10]德雷兹加 1-4 耶汀斯特沃BP[3] 1-0  
黑山乙 9-19 22:30 [4]摩拿 3-0 伊巴罗扎伊[7] 1-0  
黑山乙 9-19 22:30 [9]博凯列 1-1 伊高洛[5] 0-0  
黑山乙 9-19 22:30 [8]贝雷尼 1-2 蒂瓦特阿森纳[2] 1-1  
黑山乙 9-19 22:30 [6]格瑞巴吉 0-2 KOM朴高利卡[1] 0-2  
波兰丁 9-19 22:30 查洛塔 0-1 索克尔克勒泽威 0-1  
塞尔U19 9-19 22:30 古拉瑞奇U19 4-1 OFK贝尔格莱德U19 4-1  
瑞典丙OG 9-19 22:30 [NS-8]利丁奥 2-3 安斯基德[NS-9] 1-1  
荷甲 9-19 22:30 [10]艾克马亚 1-1 泽沃勒[16] 0-1  
荷乙 9-19 22:30 [20]奥斯 2-2 坎布尔[5] 1-2  
捷甲 9-19 22:30 [14]奥帕瓦 0-0 布德约维茨迪纳摩[17] 0-0  
捷甲 9-19 22:30 [13]奥斯特拉瓦 3-0 帕尔杜比斯[10] 1-0  
葡甲 9-19 22:30 [15]艾路卡 0-0 雷克斯欧斯[10] 0-0  
葡甲 9-19 22:30 [3]马夫拉 1-0 维塞乌[13] 0-0  
捷乙 9-19 22:30 [5]杜库拉 3-1 特里内茨[12] 2-1  
捷乙 9-19 22:30 [1]济斯科夫 0-2 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦[2] 0-0  
波斯甲 9-19 22:30 [9]多博伊 1-2 莫斯塔尔贝莱斯[8] 0-1  
比女甲 9-19 22:30 沙斯特尔女足 0-3 标准列治B队女足[6] 0-1  
奥丙中 9-19 22:30 [东3]雷欧贝多夫 3-2 曼斯多夫[东10] 1-1  
奥丙中 9-19 22:30 [东4]斯特利费宁 2-1 ASK布鲁克[东2] 1-1  
罗丙 9-19 22:30 阿里苏图达 1-2 艾维图尔雷京 1-1  
白俄乙B 9-19 22:30 [A-4]比斯特戴拿模B队 4-0 斯腾勒斯平斯克[A-1] 0-0  
克亚丙 9-19 22:30 贺瓦斯 0-2 乌苏克 0-2  
克亚丙 9-19 22:30 纳斯克 2-1 维霍尔 1-1  
克亚丙 9-19 22:30 武泰克斯 0-1 NK车宾 0-0  
克亚丙 9-19 22:30 RNK斯普利特 1-0 沃迪斯 0-0  
克亚丙 9-19 22:30 杰德兰LP 1-1 NK迪列高禾傑卡 1-0  
克亚丙 9-19 22:30 NK纳普里耶德 0-1 尼哈吉 0-1  
球会友谊 9-19 22:45 [希腊甲2]亚波罗迈尼斯 1-0 奥林比高斯沃罗[希腊乙8] 1-0  
比女甲 9-19 22:45 [15]梅赫伦女足 1-4 克迪斯女足[9] 0-0  
瑞典乙南 9-19 23:00 [南3]兰斯科罗纳 0-0 尤特斯科腾[南2] 0-0  
波兰甲 9-19 23:00 [11]索斯诺维克 1-2 LKS洛迪兹[2] 0-1  
白俄超 9-19 23:00 [14]戈洛迪亚 1-3 FC鱼雷[4] 0-2  
俄甲 9-19 23:00 [15]恰卡 2-1 克拉斯诺达尔B队[12] 2-0  
俄甲 9-19 23:00 [3]下卡姆斯克石油 0-0 阿兰尼亚瓦拉[13] 0-0  
马尔甲 9-19 23:00 [马尔乙1]泽积囤 2-2 圣鲁西亚[12] 0-1  
塞尔甲 9-19 23:00 [15]米特罗维察 1-2 波拉斯[8] 0-2  
意青联甲 9-19 23:00 [甲9]莎索罗青年队 3-2 恩波利青年队[甲8] 2-1  
球会友谊 9-19 23:00 [意乙14]阿斯科利 4-1 马特利卡 3-1  
球会友谊 9-19 23:00 [意丙1B-9]摩德纳 1-6 威尼斯[意乙11] 0-3  
克亚U19 9-19 23:00 奥林特U19 0-1 迪列高禾杰卡U19 0-0  
瑞士丙 9-19 23:00 瑞普斯威尔 5-1 FC黑星 0-0  
白俄甲 9-19 23:00 [5]高美尔 1-0 斯普尼克雷奇萨[1] 1-0  
波兰乙 9-19 23:00 [19]埃尔布隆格 0-0 霍吉尼赞卡[1] 0-0  
格鲁杯 9-19 23:00 斯帕里 0-2 迪拉[格鲁甲4] 0-0  
克亚甲 9-19 23:00 [2]HNK哥里卡 2-2 依斯特拉[10] 1-1  
奥甲 9-19 23:00 [9]华顿斯 1-1 LASK林茨[4] 1-1  
奥甲 9-19 23:00 [8]格拉茨风暴 1-1 维也纳快速[1] 0-0  
奥甲 9-19 23:00 [2]萨尔茨堡 4-1 阿尔塔奇[6] 2-1  
法甲 9-19 23:00 [6]朗斯 2-1 波尔多[11] 0-0  
先开球(波尔多)
葡超 9-19 23:00 [葡甲1]葡萄牙国民 3-3 博阿维斯塔[12] 2-2  
比女甲 9-19 23:00 [3]根特B队女足 4-0 女士根特女足B队[11] 0-0  
比女甲 9-19 23:00 FC列日女足 2-2 梅肯姆女足[12] 0-0  
冰岛U19 9-19 23:00 維京格U19 0-4 KA达尔维克U19 0-1  
德地区北 9-19 23:00 [北13]凤凰吕贝克 0-3 诺德施泰特[北19] 0-1  
法丁D 9-19 23:00 [B-8]GFC阿雅克肖 4-0 舒迪咸[B-14] 2-0  
法丁D 9-19 23:00 [B-16]安坦迪 2-1 梅斯B队[B-9] 0-0  
法丁D 9-19 23:00 [A-12]维尔赛斯 1-0 弗勒里梅洛吉斯[A-2] 0-0  
法丁D 9-19 23:00 [A-9]罗连安特B队 0-2 圣派维[A-1] 0-1  
瑞士乙1 9-19 23:00 [2-5]布克斯 0-0 德勒蒙特[2-9] 0-0  
瑞士乙1 9-19 23:00 [1-11]伊查伦斯 1-3 伯尔尼年轻人U21[1-3] 0-2  
瑞士乙1 9-19 23:00 [1-14]拉夏德芳 3-1 梅林[1-10] 1-1  
瑞士乙1 9-19 23:00 [3-4]温特图尔U21 2-2 林斯04[3-2] 1-1  
奥丙中 9-19 23:00 [WS-4]席克臣 2-1 USK安尼夫[WS-3] 0-0  
芬U20 9-19 23:00 FC洪卡U20 2-2 卡帕U20 0-1  
德堡州联 9-19 23:00 FT布伦瑞克 0-0 卢波马提尼 0-0  
德堡州联 9-19 23:00 埃尔伦塞1906 0-6 SV蔡尔沙伊姆 0-3  
德堡州联 9-19 23:00 梅兹特海姆 1-4 FC斯派尔 1-0  
爱沙丁 9-19 23:00 波赫亚塔林 0-1 西拉美 0-0  
葡U23 9-19 23:00 [10]里斯本竞技U23 1-3 埃斯托里尔U23[4] 0-2  
阿塞超 9-19 23:15 [5]萨姆加耶特 2-1 萨巴伊[8] 2-1  
乌拉乙 9-19 23:15 哈拉坎运动队 1-2 马德丰多 1-1  
沙地青 9-19 23:20 [11]伊蒂法克青年队 2-0 塔亚文青年队[6] 1-0  
球会友谊 9-19 23:30 [意乙7]恩波利 2-0 比沙奴[意丙1B-15] 1-0  
球会友谊 9-19 23:30 努曼西亚 0-2 SD朗洛尼斯 0-1  
球会友谊 9-19 23:30 [意乙3]斯佩齐亚 5-0 比斯托伊斯[意丙1A-11] 2-0  
阿美杯 9-19 23:30 [阿美超6]艾拉华特 3-0 塞万青年[阿美甲3] 2-0